18ος ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΚΤΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

2017-10-04 20:08
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 21ΚΜ
Α/Α Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 21km
1 Α31-40 Male 57 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1978 INDEPENIENTE 1:19:54
2 Α31-40 Male 225 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ  1982 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:21:07
3 Α41-50 Male 106 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ  1969 ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 1:22:11
4 Α41-50 Male 216 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ  1976 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:23:06
5 Α51-60 Male 48 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ  1965 Stoikos Running Team. 1:24:41
6 Α41-50 Male 126 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ  1970 ΓΕΑ RUNNING TEAM 1:25:29
7 Α41-50 Male 84 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ  1971 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:28:09
8 Α18-30 Male 193 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ  1988 ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 1:28:26
9 Α31-40 Male 157 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1979 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 1:29:02
10 Α31-40 Male 147 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1986 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΙΔΗΣ 1:29:19
11 Α31-40 Male 83 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ  1981 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:29:36
12 Α31-40 Male 9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΥΠΑΣ  1983 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:30:15
13 Α51-60 Male 242 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ 1966 ΦΛΟΓΑ 1:31:11
14 Α41-50 Male 55 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ  1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:31:39
15 Α51-60 Male 207 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1957 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:31:56
16 Α31-40 Male 76 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  1985 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:32:50
17 Α41-50 Male 12 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ  1971 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΥΣ 1:33:09
18 Α51-60 Male 36 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1964 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1:34:13
19 Α 31-40 Male 174 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ 1979 YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM 1:34:38
20 Α51-60 Male 97 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΑΣ  1966 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:36:05
21 Α41-50 Male 87 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ  1970 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:36:30
22 Α31-40 Male 85 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΓΗΣ  1977 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:36:33
23 Α41-50 Male 202 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΣ  1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36:35
24 Α>61 Male 240 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΗΣ  1954 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 1:36:46
25 Α41-50 Male 79 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣ  1967 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:37:13
26 Α 21-30 Male 149 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1994 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:22
27 Α51-60 Male 213 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ  1959 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:38:27
28 Α51-60 Male 187 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗΣ  1959 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:38:30
29 Α31-40 Male 233 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ  1978   1:39:24
30 Α41-50 Male 32 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ  1976 - 1:40:11
31 Α31-40 Male 185 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΡΕΜΕΝΤΖΑΣ  1978 ΣΔ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:41:07
32 Α31-40 Male 223 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΣΕΝΤΣΕΡΗΣ  1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:41:28
33 Α41-50 Male 113 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΣ  1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:41:33
34 Α>61 Male 247 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1955   1:41:38
35 Α41-50 Male 209 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ  1971 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:42:06
36 Α51-60 Male 130 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΜΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ  1965 ΣΔΥΑ 1:42:15
37 Α41-50 Male 101 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ  1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:43:13
38 Α>61 Male 239 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ  1951 Σ.Δ.Ι 1:43:23
39 Α51-60 Male 92 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΠΑΡΗΣ  1963 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:43:25
40 Α51-60 Male 197 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ  1964 ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 1:43:28
41 Γ31-40 Female 68 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΖΛΑΤΚΟΥ  1984 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 1:43:34
42 Α31-40 Male 117 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΤΡΑΦΥΤΗΣ  1977 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:44:05
43 Α18-30 Male 23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΙΚΙΟΣ  1987 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:15
44 Α31-40 Male 175 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ  1979   1:44:22
45 Α41-50 Male 121 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ  1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:44:29
46 Α51-60 Male 167 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ  1963 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:45:24
47 Α41-50 Male 133 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ  1968 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:45:44
48 Α51-60 Male 91 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΝΕΛΟΣ  1963 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:45:56
49 Α41-50 Male 211 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1976 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΥΣ 1:46:01
50 Α31-40 Male 109 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ  1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:46:11
51 Γ>41 Female 238 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1972 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:46:23
52 Α31-40 Male 122 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ  1985 ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:46:28
53 Α41-50 Male 4 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ  1972 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:46:34
54 Α18-30 Male 16 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ  1989 - 1:46:53
55 Α51-60 Male 33 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  1960 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:47:00
56 Α31-40 Male 151 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ  1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:47:06
57 Α31-40 Male 95 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:47:08
58 Α31-40 Male 38 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ  1979 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:47:36
59 Γ31-40 Female 67 ΝΙΚΗ ΖΙΩΓΑ  1985 Σ.ΦΙΛΩΝ ΑΣΚΗΣΗΣ ΙΣΣΟΡΟΠΙΑΣ ΨΥΧΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1:47:46
60 Α31-40 Male 80 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ  1983 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:47:49
61 Α41-50 Male 14 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ  1975 - 1:47:51
62 Α>61 Male 64 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΨΑΛΗΣ  1955   1:47:53
63 Α>61 Male 152 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ  1950 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:48:09
64 Α51-60 Male 194 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΔΗΣ  1966 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:48:09
65 Α41-50 Male 156 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ  1969 ΠΑΟΚ 1:48:15
66 Α41-50 Male 61 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ  1975 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:48:16
67 Α>61 Male 59 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΟΥ  1950 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:48:29
68 Α51-60 Male 20 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ  1966 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 1:48:36
69 Α41-50 Male 110 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ  1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:48:52
70 Γ18-30 Female 145 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ  1991 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:48:52
71 Γ>41 Female 52 ΕΡΡΙΚΑ ΔΕΣΥΠΡΗ  1968 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:48:52
72 Α41-50 Male 17 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ  1967 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:49:19
73 Γ>41 Female 105 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΩΔΩΝΑ  1971 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:49:37
74 Α31-40 Male 198 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΒΟΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ  1981 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 1:49:39
75 Α51-60 Male 128 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ  1961 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 1:49:54
76 Α>61 Male 18 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ  1955 ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 1:49:59
77 Α31-40 Male 245 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΩΜΑΣ  1983 ΣΥΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:50:00
78 Α41-50 Male 70 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1971 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΥΣ 1:50:01
79 Α>61 Male 234 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΦΩΛΙΝΑΣ  1954   1:50:18
80 Α41-50 Male 221 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1969 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:50:22
81 Α51-60 Male 53 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1965 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:50:33
82 Α51-60 Male 77 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  1963 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:50:58
83 Α18-30 Male 125 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ  1991 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 1:51:16
84 Α31-40 Male 63 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:50
85 Α51-60 Male 89 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΙΛΗΣ  1965 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:56
86 Α41-50 Male 30 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1975 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:52:44
87 Α51-60 Male 158 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1966 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:52:51
88 Α51-60 Male 31 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ  1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:53:04
89 Α51-60 Male 173 ΘΕΡΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΑΚΑΣ  1957 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:54:00
90 Α51-60 Male 42 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΛΑΣΙΟΥ 1963 ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 1:54:09
91 Γ18-30 Female 24 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ  1994 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:54:37
92 Α>61 Male 243 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1955 ΣΔΥΑ 1:54:53
93 Α41-50 Male 37 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΟΒΑΣ  1972 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΥΣ 1:55:00
94 Α31-40 Male 50 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΕΔΟΥΛΗΣ  1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:55:39
95 Α41-50 Male 236 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΜΠΑΙΟΣ  1972 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:55:55
96 Α51-60 Male 196 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ  1962 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:55:55
97 Α>61 Male 108 ΔΗΜHΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1955 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:56:12
98 Α>61 Male 19 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΟΣ  1952 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:56:17
99 Α41-50 Male 8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΟΣ 1967 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 1:56:18
100 Α41-50 Male 7 BRADLEY TRUSCEN 1967   1:56:19
101 Α51-60 Male 132 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ  1962 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 1:56:39
102 Α51-60 Male 28 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΣ  1964 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 1:56:46
103 Α41-50 Male 153 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΣ 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:57:08
104 Γ>41 Female 189 ΕΥΗ ΡΟΔΗ  1975 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:57:30
105 Α51-60 Male 226 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΒΑΝΟΣ 1964 STOIKOS TRAINING 1:57:56
106 Α41-50 Male 250 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974   1:58:00
107 Α41-50 Male 219 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΜΙΧΗΣ 1972 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 1:58:09
108 Α41-50 Male 104 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ  1970 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:59:04
109 Α>61 Male 244 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΨΑΛΤΟΥ  1954 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:59:05
110 ALL Male 246 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ 1973   1:59:35
111 Α>61 Male 75 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ  1952   1:59:41
112 Α>61 Male 58 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ  1953   1:59:42
113 Α18-30 Male 115 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΤΣΑΣ  1989 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:00:02
114 Α31-40 Male 235 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΩΤΗΣ  1986 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:00:03
115 Α31-40 Male 6 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ  1979 ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 2:00:24
116 Α>61 Male 230 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ  1949 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:00:44
117 Α41-50 Male 86 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΔΗΣ  1971 - 2:00:45
118 Α51-60 Male 186 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΕΜΟΥΝΔΟΣ  1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:01:47
119 Α>61 Male 220 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ  1951 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:02:09
120 Α31-40 Male 47 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ  1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:02:39
121 Α>61 Male 34 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ  1952 IOANNINA MARATHON CLUB 2:02:44
122 Α51-60 Male 49 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ  1957 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:03:02
123 Α31-40 Male 206 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΚΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1986 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:03:04
124 Α31-40 Male 159 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΕΜΕΝΟΣ  1984 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:03:13
125 Α31-40 Male 137 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΪΚΗΣ 1982 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 2:03:16
126 Α31-40 Male 191 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΜΜΟΣ 1987 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:03:41
127 Α41-50 Male 168 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1975 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:04:35
128 Γ>41 Female 140 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΕΡΕΣΚΟΥ  1975 Adidas runners Athens 2:05:03
129 Α31-40 Male 249 RICH CHAPPEL 1980   2:06:11
130 Α51-60 Male 184 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ  1964 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2:06:24
131 Α31-40 Male 120 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ  1978 ΑΙΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2:06:52
132 Γ>41 Female 3 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  1954 ΣΔΥΑ 2:06:59
133 Α51-60 Male 90 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ  1959 Σ.Δ. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:07:09
134 Α51-60 Male 39 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ  1958 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:07:49
135 Γ31-40 Female 51 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗ  1977 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2:07:52
136 Α31-40 Male 35 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ  1982 CACUMEN TEAM 2:07:55
137 Α31-40 Male 107 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  1985 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:07:56
138 Α31-40 Male 183 ΖΩΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ  1980 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:08:00
139 Α18-30 Male 98 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΝΤΟΣ  1987 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:08:22
140 Γ>41 Female 112 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΗ  1976 MAD CATS 2:09:16
141 Α51-60 Male 237 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1957 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:09:48
142 Α31-40 Male 155 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:09:54
143 Α>61 Male 146 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΑΚΟΥ  1956 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:10:00
144 Γ31-40 Female 214 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΙΑΝ  1979 Stoikos Running Team. 2:10:30
145 Α31-40 Male 118 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ  1985 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:10:49
146 Α51-60 Male 179 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ  1966 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:11:08
147 Α41-50 Male 29 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ  1972 - 2:11:22
148 Α>61 Male 144 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΤΟΥΡΗΣ  1955 ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 2:12:16
149 Α41-50 Male 123 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΛΑΡΗΣ  1970 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2:12:51
150 Α41-50 Male 135 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ  1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:13:27
151 Γ>41 Female 10 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΞΑΡΛΗ  1969 FREE RUNNERS 2:13:50
152 Α41-50 Male 116 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΚΗΣ  1972 FREE RUNNERS 2:13:50
155 Γ>41 Female 181 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ  1964 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2:14:57
156 Α41-50 Male 129 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ  1968 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛ. ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 2:15:17
157 Α41-50 Male 5 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1969 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 2:15:18
158 Γ31-40 Female 165 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΠΑΠΑΖΕΚΟΥ  1977 LOOSES 2:15:50
159 Α>61 Male 54 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1956 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:15:50
160 Α51-60 Male 203 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΤΣΟΣ   ΣΔΥΘ 2:15:56
161 Α21-30 Male 25 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ  1967 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2:16:14
162 Γ>41 Female 134 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ  1967 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:16:29
163 Α41-50 Male 176 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗΣ  1974 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:16:29
164 Α31-40 Male 222 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΤΙΩΤΗΣ  1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:16:32
165 Α41-50 Male 127 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ  1968 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:17:37
166 Α51-60 Male 188 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΕΦΟΥΛΙΑΣ  1963 Adidas runners Athens 2:17:49
167 Α51-60 Male 231 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:18:00
168 Γ>41 Female 248 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΕΡΕΤΗ 1966   2:19:46
169 Γ>41 Female 21 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1962 ΣΔΡΟΚΟΝΙΚΕΡ 2:20:12
170 Γ>41 Female 131 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ  1952 Σ. Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:22:11
171 Α18-30 Male 170 ΑΔΑΜ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ  1997 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:22:13
172 Γ>41 Female 114 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΛΙΑΠΗ  1970 ABVIE RUNNING TEAM 2:22:20
173 Α41-50 Male 154 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΤΟΣ  1974 LOOSES 2:23:07
174 Α51-60 Male 139 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ  1964 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:23:18
175 Α41-50 Male 227 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΗΣ  1968 FREE RUNNERS 2:24:04
176 Α>61 Male 229 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ  1947 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΙΡΑΙΑ 2:24:30
177 Γ>41 Female 138 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ  1972 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:24:43
178 Α51-60 Male 150 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΝΤΟΣΚΑΣ  1963 ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 2:25:38
179 Α41-50 Male 182 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΕΑΡΗΣ  1970 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:25:56
180 Α>61 Male 27 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΣ  1944 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:26:27
181 Γ>41 Female 241 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1958 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:28:19
182 Α>61 Male 215 ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ  1945 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:28:23
183 Γ>41 Female 212 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΑΣΙΩΝΗ  1973 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2:28:35
184 Α51-60 Male 178 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ  1958 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 2:28:36
185 Γ31-40 Female 161 ΛΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  1986 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:29:10
186 Γ>41 Female 78 ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑ  1963 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2:29:23
187 Γ>41 Female 72 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΚΟΣΙΜΟΥ  1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2:29:28
188 Α41-50 Male 22 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΕΛΛΙΟΣ  1970 ΣΔ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2:29:28
189 Α41-50 Male 100 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΤΗΣ  1969 Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2:29:44
190 Γ>41 Male 208 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΚΗ 1969 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:30:54
191 Α51-60 Male 171 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1959 ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 2:30:56
192 Γ>41 Female 190 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ  1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2:31:39
193 A 61- Male 192 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ  1953 ΦΛΟΓΑ 2:31:47
194 Γ>41 Female 228 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΡΑ  1954 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:32:15
195 Γ18-30 Male 164 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΛΦΗΣ 1986 2:33:06
196 Γ31-40 Female 43 ΤΡΙΑΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ 1984 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:34:50
197 Γ>41 Female 119 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΚΡΗ  1971 ΑΙΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2:34:57
198 Α51-60 Male 218 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΟΣ  1961 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:37:18
199 Α 21-30 Male 166 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΣ 1995 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:38:39
200 Α31-40 Male 177 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1985 - 2:43:43
201 Α18-30 Male 169 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ  1994 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:44:47
202 Α41-50 Male 210 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ  1975 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:45:43
203 Γ>41 Female 62 ΛΙΤΣΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ  1971 freerun.gr 2:46:36
204 Α41-50 Male 13 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1967 freerun.gr 2:46:37
205 Α>61 Male 204 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ  1950 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:49:02
206 Γ>41 Female 26 ΓΙΟΥΛΑ ΒΟΥΔΡΗ  1957 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:53:10
207 Γ>41 Female 15 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΡΣΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1956 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:53:17
208 Α31-40 Male 71 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΚΛΗΣ  1986 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:59:27
209 Α41-50 Male   ΚΟΡΦΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1973 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:00:15

 

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 5ΚΜ
Α/Α ΒΙΒ Name Club 5km
1 651 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΧΑΜΟΣΦΑΚΙΔΗΣ  ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:20:38
2 552 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ  ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:20:54
3 506 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:22:18
4 514 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΔΟΙΩΤΗΣ  ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 0:22:59
5 635 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΣΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:23:22
6 625 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΧΤΙΑΡΗΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ 0:24:07
7 574 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:13
8 637 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ - ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:04
9 630 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΡΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ  ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:25:12
10 510 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ  ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 0:25:13
11 677 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΗΝΑΤΟΣ   0:25:15
12 632 ΛΙΝΑ ΤΡΑΝΤΑΛΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:25:24
13 567 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΤΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ 0:26:13
14 687 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΡΑΔΕΛΟΣ   0:26:26
15 609 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΤΗΣ  ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:27:25
16 645 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΕΓΓΑΡΗΣ  ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:27:27
17 683 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΗΣ   0:27:34
18 631 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ  ΕΥΚΛΗΣ Ν ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΩΝ 0:27:38
19 662 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:27:38
20 608 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:46
21 678 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ   0:27:48
22 636 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΤΣΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:56
23 578 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:28:00
24 545 ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΚΙΟΥ  ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΑ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ 0:28:26
25 639 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ  ΜΑΘΗΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:28:33
26 614 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:28:35
27 585 ΚΟΣΜΙΝ ΝΤΕΣΡΟΜΠΙΤΟΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ 0:28:46
28 534 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ  ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:28:48
29 686 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ   0:29:33
30 571 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ  ΛΥΚΕΙΟ 0:29:34
31 680 ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΓΡΕΔΑΣ   0:29:35
32 572 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:29:48
33 652 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:30:06
34 556 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΙΝΑΤΟΣ  ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 0:30:06
35 546 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΑΝΟΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:30:07
36 641 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΝΑΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:30:07
37 655 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ  ΑΟΦ 0:30:14
38 688 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΔΕΛΟΣ   0:30:47
39 565 ΧΡΥΣΗΙΔΑ ΜΑΓΓΟΥ    0:30:48
40 579 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:31:01
41 676 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ   0:31:02
42 654 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΧΑΣΑΚΗ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:31:03
43 618 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 0:31:03
44 661 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ   0:31:04
45 633 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΑΣ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ 0:31:21
46 531 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΣ  ΜΑΘΗΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:31:21
47 559 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:31:36
48 536 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΕΠΟΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:32:02
49 503 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ  ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 0:32:03
50 604 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:21
51 577 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΠΟΣΒΕΛΗΣ  ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 0:32:23
52 523 ΡΑΝΙΑ - ΚΑΡΜΕΝ ΓΡΑΨΑ    0:32:34
53 520 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ-ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΣΗΣ  MAD CATS 0:33:00
54 512 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΕΛΛΙΟΣ  ΣΔ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0:33:05
55 681 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΡΕΝΑΤΟΣ   0:33:10
56 557 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:33:21
57 602 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΗΣ  ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:33:24
58 543 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ  Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:33:29
59 685 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΤΗΣ   0:33:34
60 529 ΘΩΜΑΙΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:33:37
61 682 ΛΙΝΑ ΜΠΙΖΟΥ   0:33:42
62 666 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:33:58
63 675 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗ   0:34:06
64 684 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ   0:34:10
65 679 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   0:34:26
66 505 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:34:48
67 553 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΥΜΕΝΑΚΗ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:35:06
68 653 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:35:06
69 537 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΕΠΟΣ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:35:06
70 617 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΚΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:35:11
71 533 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΓΟΡΑΙΟΥ  ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:35:18
72 611 ΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:35:57
73 555 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ    0:36:00
74 672 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΪΝΑΣ   0:36:09
75 550 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΓΑΙΝΝΗ  ΜΑΘΗΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:36:38
76 592 ΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0:37:18
77 674 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΣ   0:37:19
78 532 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΡΟΥΔΑΚΗ    0:37:26
79 589 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΞΙΜΙΤΙΔΟΥ  ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:37:36
80 549 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΤΣΙΓΑΙΝΝΗ  ΜΑΘΗΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:38:22
81 668 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΟΥ   0:38:42
82 508 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΧΥΡΙΟΤΗΣ  ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:38:49
83 669 ΡΟΥΤΣΥ ΚΛΕΙΣΟΥ   0:38:49
84 622 ΛΕΝΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:39:12
85 521 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΗ  ΑΡΤΑ 0:39:25
86 591 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΗΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ  ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:39:30
87 624 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΣΤΑΧΤΙΑΡΗ  ΜΑΘΗΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:39:36
88 576 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΜΠΟΡΔΟΥΒΑΛΗ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:39:50
89 667 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ   0:40:58
90 541 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΗΜΑΡΙΔΟΥ  ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 0:40:59
91 601 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΤΤΑΣ  ΑΙΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0:41:01
92 628 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΑΣΙΑ  ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΑ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ 0:41:32
93 500 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΑΒΡΑΜΠΟΥ  ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΑ ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ 0:41:32
94 593 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:41:42
95 621 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:41:50
96 607 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:42:25
97 538 ΟΛΓΑ ΖΕΠΟΥ  Α.Ο.ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 0:42:26
98 643 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ  ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0:42:58
99 612 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:43:27
100 673 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΠΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:43:50
101 599 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ  ΑΠΣ Δρομέων Ξάνθης 0:44:10
102 597 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  Σ.Δ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:44:59
103 502 ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΣΕΒΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 0:45:27
104 603 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΛΕΚΑ  ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:45:28
105 634 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ  ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0:45:46
106 642 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΑ  ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:45:46
107 547 ΕΦΗ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗ  ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 0:46:01
108 570 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΜΗΛΙΟΥ  ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:46:33
109 528 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΕΛΗΜΑΝΗ    0:47:16
110 629 ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΤΖΡΙΜΗ  ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:47:33
111 575 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΠΕΦΗ  ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 0:47:55
112 504 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ  ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 0:48:26
113 638 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ  ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:48:30
114 594 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ 0:48:35
115 525 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΡΟΤΖΕΛΙΔΟΥ  ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 0:48:41
116 627 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΣΤΡΩΜΑΤΑ  Σ.Δ.ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:50:13
117 644 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΕΓΓΑΡΗ  ΜΑΘΗΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0:51:16
118 564 ΜΥΡΤΩ ΛΥΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ 0:51:16
119 665 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗ   0:51:53
120 515 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΕΣΤΑΚΗ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:51:53
121 626 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:52:11
122 551 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥ  ΣΤΡΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 0:52:12
123 560 ΚΑΛΗ ΚΥΡΑΚΟΥ  ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:54:13
124 524 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ  ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:54:13
125 588 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΙΓΚΟΣ  ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:55:22
126 554 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΛΕΖΑ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:57:39
127 544 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ    0:58:48
128 650 ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΦΩΛΙΝΑ    0:58:48
129 509 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ    1:01:24
130 516 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ  ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:08:03
131 623 ΦΡΟΣΩ ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ  ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:20:01
132 501 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:20:06