6ος FAETHON 44km

2017-07-10 17:55
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ FOM 2017
Gen-Sex-Cat Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club CP 44km
1 , 1 ,1 ALL Male 213 KOSTAS SIAMITRAS  1988 INOV8-OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 4:25:22 5:52:11
2 , 2 , 2 ALL Male 56 DIMITRIOS ELEFTHERIOU  1985 DYNAFIT GREECE 4:34:45 5:57:37
3 , 3 , 3 ALL Male 222 MATRAS SLAWOMIR  1973 SALOMON HELLAS 4:35:43 6:01:19
4 , 4 , 4 ALL Male 93 ALEX KAMBOUROPOULOS  1980 ODLO-LASPORTIVA 4:29:00 6:04:12
5 , 5 , 5 ALL Male 18 STAUROS BALIOTIS  1975 DYNAFIT GREECE 4:35:13 6:13:28
6 , 6 , 6 ALL Male 65 IOANNIS GANASOULIS  1985 TRAXINA 4:38:45 6:14:48
7 , 7 , 7 ALL Male 40 ACHILLEAS CHRISTANAS  1974 TECNICA-TRG 4:41:13 6:25:34
8 , 8 , 8 ALL Male 9 THOMAS ANDROUTSOS  1983 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 4:59:19 6:42:52
9 , 9 , 9 ALL Male 193 NIKOLAOS PETROPOULOS  1969   5:13:04 6:48:54
10 , 10 , 10 ALL Male 71 ILIAS GIAKIMIS  1975 SD TRIKALON-TRG 5:15:05 6:54:36
11 , 11 , 11 ALL Male 76 GEORGIOS GOLIS  1985 SATYROI 5:12:00 6:54:58
12 , 1 ,12 ALL Female 32 KATARZINA CEKOSKA  - KASIMIS TRAINING 5:14:17 7:02:07
13 , 12 , 13 ALL Male 227 MARINAS STELLAS  1981   5:24:04 7:10:59
14 , 13 , 14 ALL Male 154 APOSTOLOS MEMOS  1971 ALLTERAINRUNNERS 5:21:56 7:13:06
15 , 14 , 15 ALL Male 217 ATHANASIOS SIOUTKOS  1985 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 5:25:01 7:13:49
16 , 15 , 16 ALL Male 186 ASTERIOS PAPATHANASIOU  1980 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 5:10:21 7:20:16
17 , 16 , 17 ALL Male 240 ORESTIS TSONIDIS  1984 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 5:36:42 7:21:38
18 , 17 , 1 50+ Male 204 LAZAROS RIGOS  1961 OLYMPUS TRAILS 5:36:44 7:21:38
19 , 2 , 18 ALL Female 113 MYRSINI KOLYFA  1979   5:36:36 7:22:12
20 , 18 , 19 ALL Male 223 THOMAS SOLOMOS  1974 MY ATHLETE-ELASSONA GRT 5:36:39 7:23:23
21 , 3 , 20 ALL Female 39 IOANNA CHOURIDOU  1974 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 5:46:23 7:34:39
22 , 19 , 21 ALL Male 169 STERGIOS NTAMPOSIS  1997 OREIVATIKOS SILLOGOS KALIVION 5:39:04 7:38:32
23 , 20 , 22 ALL Male 108 GIORGOS KATSIMPOURAS  1982 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΌΣ ΣΎΛΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ "ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ" 5:39:06 7:38:36
24 , 21 , 23 ALL Male 87 Hajek Jakub  1970   5:47:14 7:39:45
26 , 23 , 24 ALL Female 214 MATTHEW MADAY 1982   5:56:37 7:53:47
27 , 24 , 25 ALL Male 250 KONSTANTINOS ZAGGOS  1987   6:09:54 7:56:32
29 , 26 , 26 ALL Male 233 ETMONT TSAKOS  1977   6:01:18 7:58:25
30 , 27 , 27 ALL Male 13 GEORGIOS APOSTOLIDIS  1985   6:07:45 8:02:13
31 , 28 , 28 ALL Male 120 MANOS KYRIAKAKIS  1969 GOJI BERRY TEAM - ODLO LASPORTIVA 6:09:22 8:02:18
32 , 29 , 29 ALL Male 147 PANAGIOTIS MASTROPERROS  1969 FLOGA 6:04:59 8:02:49
33 , 30 , 30 ALL Male 175 GEORGIOS PALAGAS  1990 OLYMPUS T.R.T 5:59:30 8:02:59
34 , 31 , 4 50+ Male 188 DIONYSSIS PASTRAS  1954 Free runners 6:13:51 8:09:08
35 , 32 , 31 ALL Male 116 NIKOLAOS KOURTIS  1981 SMNLARISAS-BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 6:16:59 8:13:18
36 , 33 , 5 50+ Male 42 GEORGIOS DALAKIOURIS  1963 sdoe ptolemaida 6:13:48 8:13:35
37 , 34 , 32 ALL Male 97 MANOLIS KANTERAKIS  - LENTARIANA 6:07:57 8:14:58
38 , 35 , 33 ALL Male 96 ANTONIS KANTERAKIS  1994 L.O.S 6:03:41 8:14:59
39 , 36 , 34 ALL Male 219 CHARALAMPOS SKAFIDAS  1992 SDY KEFALONIAS 6:04:10 8:15:59
40 , 37 , 35 ALL Male 124 GRIGORIS LAMPAKIS  1974 ROUT 100M/ADVEND/XANTHI R./KASIMIS 6:14:58 8:18:36
41 , 38 , 36 ALL Male 1 PETROS AFTZOGLOU  1980 OLYMPUS MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 6:12:56 8:20:28
42 , 39 , 37 ALL Male 73 ANASTASIOS GIOGIAKAS  1980   6:18:27 8:27:36
43 , 40 , 38 ALL Male 234 VASILEIOS TSAOUSIS  1975   6:21:10 8:27:41
44 , 41 , 39 ALL Male 92 THOMAS KALOGIANNIDIS  1976 ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου 6:23:45 8:28:28
45 , 42 , 40 ALL Male 256 THAHASIS DASKALOPOULOS - XANTHIO RUNNERS 6:23:47 8:28:32
46 , 43 , 41 ALL Male 226 KONSTANTINOS STAMELOS  1989 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 6:31:13 8:33:48
47 , 44 , 42 ALL Male 59 ATHANASIOS EXARHOS  1973 Kaldi's Running Team 6:22:42 8:36:14
48 , 45 , 43 ALL Male 12 GIORGOS/EYTHI ANTONIOU  1978 Kaldi's Running Team 6:22:42 8:36:14
49 , 46 , 44 ALL Male 132 GEORGIOS LIMPIKIS  1970 DROMEIS TIRNAVOU-MEG ELEFTHEROHORI 6:27:39 8:37:53
50 , 47 , 45 ALL Male 258 CASSANDRA TURNER -   6:36:51 8:40:31
51 , 48 , 46 ALL Male 55 KONSTANITNOS EFTHIMIADIS  1983   6:37:04 8:40:40
52 , 49 , 47 ALL Male 81 DIMITRIOS GRAMMATIKOS  1970 S.MA.LARISSAS 6:31:36 8:41:46
53 , 50 , 48 ALL Male 44 DIMITRIS DESPOINIADIS  1978 THE NORTH FACE 6:25:27 8:44:05
54 , 51 , 49 ALL Male 131 GIORGOS LIANOS  1974 TREXA PSILA KAI AGNANTEYE 6:13:46 8:44:31
55 , 52 , 50 ALL Male 22 VASILEIOS BEKAS  1992   6:33:26 8:47:10
56 , 53 , 51 ALL Male 80 ALEXANDROS GRAKIS  1991   6:33:24 8:47:10
57 , 54 , 52 ALL Male 88 Hajek JAN  1974   6:36:49 8:48:36
58 , 4 , 53 ALL Female 61 HELENA FEDDERSEN  1984 ROUVAS FOREST TRAIL 6:42:19 8:50:44
59 , 55 , 54 ALL Male 51 GRIGORIS DRAKOS  1992 GOJI BERRY TEAM 6:28:56 8:50:59
60 , 56 , 55 ALL Male 144 SPYROS MATZAKOS  1985   6:28:57 8:50:59
61 , 57 , 56 ALL Male 109 THEODOROS KATSIOPIS  1981   6:29:03 8:50:59
62 , 58 , 57 ALL Male 125 NIKOLAOS LAMPROULIS  1979 GOJI - BERRY TEAM 6:39:36 8:51:49
63 , 59 , 58 ALL Male 164 ATHANASIOS NANOS  1990 PLATANODASOS SPARMOU 6:40:13 8:52:42
64 , 60 , 59 ALL Male 148 IOANNIS MATZARIS  1973 Κουρκουρικης training group 6:43:36 8:53:38
65 , 61 , 60 ALL Male 118 VASILEIOS KOYTROUPIS  1977 IRON TEAM 6:33:32 8:54:36
66 , 62 , 61 ALL Male 94 DIMITRIOS KAMPOURIDIS  1974 DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI 6:46:45 8:54:37
67 , 63 , 62 ALL Male 19 VAIOS BARTZIOKAS  1974 S.D.TRIKALON 6:56:20 8:55:06
68 , 64 , 63 ALL Male 114 IOANNIS KOMPATSIARIS  1980 Deadline Runners 6:46:15 8:55:23
69 , 65 , 64 ALL Male 54 CHRIS EFSTRATIOU  1970 ROUT 100M/ADVEND/XANTHI RUNNERS 6:53:09 8:55:32
70 , 66 , 65 ALL Male 66 POSEIDON GATIS  1968   6:37:37 8:57:45
71 , 67 , 66 ALL Male 24 DIMITRIOS BILLIS  1976 GRIGORA KORDONIA 6:45:19 9:00:30
72 , 68 , 67 ALL Male 259 GRIGORHS BILLIS  -   6:52:35 9:06:31
73 , 69 , 68 ALL Male 231 ARGYRIS TRELLOPOULOS  1973   6:37:57 9:06:32
74 , 70 , 69 ALL Male 133 VASILIS LIOFAGOS  1982 POLEMIKO NAYTIKO 6:53:06 9:06:59
75 , 71 , 70 ALL Male 38 NIKOLAOS CHOUCHOUMIS  1980 FREE RUNNERS 7:04:51 9:10:42
76 , 72 , 71 ALL Male 163 ATHANASIOS GKOLTSIOS 1963 OREIVATIKOS SILLOGOS KALIVION 6:48:30 9:11:29
77 , 73 , 72 ALL Male 68 ANDREAS GENIAS  1972 A.S.ARXAGGELOS ΜIXAIL 6:51:52 9:12:06
78 , 74 , 6 50+ Male 176 KONSTANTINOS PANAGIOTOPOULOS  1964 SAFANS 6:50:17 9:13:25
79 , 75 , 73 ALL Male 191 MANOLIS PEDIADITAKIS  1988 ROUVAS FOREST TRAIL 7:04:31 9:16:50
80 , 5 , 74 ALL Female 166 HASTAS GIORGOS 1987   6:56:23 9:21:40
81 , 76 , 75 ALL Male 224 CHRISTOS SOUKIOUROGLOU  1972   6:48:35 9:22:53
82 , 77 , 76 ALL Male 195 SERAFIM PLOUMIS  1979 Goji Berry Team 7:01:54 9:25:00
83 , 78 , 77 ALL Male 70 EUSTATHIOS GEVREKIS  1985 avangers running team 6:55:28 9:25:08
84 , 79 , 78 ALL Male 241 DIMITRIOS TYPALDOS  1971 RUN FOREVER 6:55:39 9:25:14
85 , 80 , 79 ALL Male 89 ATHANASIOS KAFFES  1976   6:55:20 9:30:08
86 , 6 , 80 ALL Female 170 SPYRIDOULA NTANI  1973   6:56:31 9:31:33
87 , 7 , 81 ALL Female 137 TONIA MACHAIRA  1971   7:04:03 9:35:02
88 , 81 , 82 ALL Male 31 PETROS BROZIOUTIS  1968 S.M.LARISSAS 7:16:53 9:36:39
89 , 82 , 83 ALL Male 159 GIORGOS MOUKOS  1982   7:09:50 9:38:12
90 , 83 , 84 ALL Male 202 CHARALAMPOS RAPTIS  1974 FLOGA 7:00:55 9:39:49
91 , 84 , 85 ALL Male 101 ANASTASIOS KARAKOSTAS  1979 inov-8 - Deadline Runners - BNT 7:13:55 9:39:59
92 , 85 , 86 ALL Male 135 CHRISTOS LIOUMIS  1973   7:01:55 9:40:51
93 , 86 , 87 ALL Male 206 MATTHAIOS RIZOS  1978   7:21:16 9:41:08
94 , 87 , 88 ALL Male 49 TOMAS DOMAZETOVIC  1976   7:05:22 9:42:46
95 , 8 , 89 ALL Female 50 ANASTASIA DOMAZETOVIC/GKI  1984   7:05:22 9:42:46
96 , 88 , 7 50+ Male 52 ANTONIOS DROSOULIS  1965 Runner Store Trail Team 6:36:44 9:42:55
97 , 89 , 90 ALL Male 10 VASILIOS ANTONIOU  1981 INTER PATHISSION 7:32:07 9:45:46
98 , 90 , 8 50+ Male 200 DIMITRIOS PROITSAKIS  1967   7:23:00 9:46:19
99 , 91 , 91 ALL Male 165 NIKOLAOS NATSIOS  1987   7:25:32 9:47:15
100 , 92 , 92 ALL Male 134 ANDREAS LIOSIS  1987 ODEVO 7:19:00 9:47:31
101 , 93 , 93 ALL Male 29 GIORGOS BOZIKAS  1968   7:19:36 9:48:50
102 , 94 , 9 50+ Male 4 IOANNIS ALEVRAKIS  1967 GYMNASION 7:24:44 9:48:50
103 , 95 , 94 ALL Male 146 DIMOSTHENIS MARIFOGLOU  1978 SDYX 7:26:04 9:49:29
104 , 96 , 95 ALL Male 174 CHRISTOS PAGONIS  1979   7:19:57 9:49:35
105 , 9 , 96 ALL Female 209 ZINIA SANOUDOU  1969 FLOGA 7:26:06 9:49:57
106 , 97 , 97 ALL Male 8 ANASTASIOS ANASTASIADIS  1983 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 7:17:10 9:54:15
107 , 98 , 10 50+ Male 138 ANASTASIOS MAKRIDIS  1967 SDIA 7:27:15 9:54:21
108 , 99 , 98 ALL Male 205 DIMITRIS RIZOGIANNIS  1975 CHROSSFIT CHALANDRI 7:16:03 9:55:41
109 , 100 , 99 ALL Male 58 KOSTAS EVAGGELOU  1983 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 7:17:39 9:55:42
110 , 101 , 100 ALL Male 216 KOSTAS SIDERIS  1978   7:29:04 9:56:29
111 , 102 , 101 ALL Male 7 PANAGIOTIS ANASTASIADIS  1979 IRONTEAM-holisteRUN 7:30:50 9:58:07
112 , 103 , 11 50+ Male 100 DIONYSIS KARAISKAKIS  1967 SEO PATRAS OLENOS 7:28:28 9:58:50
113 , 104 , 12 50+ Male 25 DIMITRIS BINTAKAS  1967 APOLLON.DTI.ATTIKIS 7:24:36 10:01:30
114 , 105 , 13 50+ Male 64 DIMITRIOS GAITANIS  1967 KOKKINOPLOS 7:11:07 10:01:36
115 , 106 , 102 ALL Male 53 AGISILAOS EFREMIDIS  1983 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM 7:24:31 10:01:56
116 , 107 , 103 ALL Male 196 MAVRIKIOS POLITIS  1968 THESSALONIKI HEALTH RUNNERS CLUB 7:25:24 10:01:56
117 , 108 , 14 50+ Male 115 SPYROS KOULIS  1959 ODEVO 7:23:07 10:03:56
118 , 109 , 104 ALL Male 152 ARGYRIS MAVROGONATOS  1973 Goji Berry Team 7:45:00 10:07:06
119 , 110 , 105 ALL Male 98 SPYROS KAPRALOS  1976 INTER PATHISSION 7:57:06 10:07:21
120 , 111 , 106 ALL Male 245 GIANNIS VARDAS  1968 PDS ODYSSEAS 7:36:14 10:09:07
121 , 112 , 15 50+ Male 244 ILIAS VARADAS  1966 APOLLON.DTI.ATTIKIS 7:26:02 10:10:02
122 , 113 , 107 ALL Male 2 KOSTAS AGLAINIS  1976 GREAT 7:46:07 10:13:10
123 , 114 , 16 50+ Male 45 GIORGOS DIAVATIDIS  1959   7:22:33 10:15:18
124 , 115 , 17 50+ Male 180 NIKOLAOS PAPADOPOULOS  1962   7:37:20 10:16:29
125 , 116 , 108 ALL Male 232 KOSTAS TRIANTAFYLLOU  1976 XANTHIO RUNNERS 7:44:46 10:20:43
126 , 117 , 18 50+ Male 160 GEORGIOS MOUZAKITIS  1963 EOS ATHINAS 8:01:02 10:24:35
127 , 118 , 109 ALL Male 156 GIORGOS MITSIMPONAS  1975 TRG TRIKALA 7:45:56 10:24:57
128 , 119 , 110 ALL Male 168 GIORGOS NOBATSIS  1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 7:33:33 10:26:47
129 , 120 , 111 ALL Male 198 IOULIOS POPAS  1974 S.D.Y.PATRAS 7:57:02 10:27:51
130 , 121 , 112 ALL Male 41 VASILEIOS CHRONOPOULOS  1981 Palmos AS 7:51:58 10:29:06
131 , 122 , 19 50+ Male 247 IOANNIS VLACHODIMOS  1958 VLASTI 8:03:48 10:29:28
132 , 10 , 113 ALL Female 212 MARIANA SEKIOU  1978 SDY PATRAS 8:03:17 10:30:30
133 , 123 , 114 ALL Male 60 VASILIS FALTSIS  1971 SMLarissas 8:00:03 10:31:40
134 , 124 , 20 50+ Male 111 ANDREAS KOITSANOS  1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS 7:56:32 10:33:26
135 , 125 , 115 ALL Male 21 IOANNIS BATZAKAS  1974 SDY VOLOU 8:07:26 10:34:21
136 , 126 , 116 ALL Male 248 GIANNIS VLACHOS  1985 ELEFSINA RUNNERS TEAM 8:12:11 10:35:42
137 , 127 , 21 50+ Male 140 GEORGIOS MAKRIS  1960   7:58:55 10:38:18
138 , 128 , 117 ALL Male 5 GIANNIS ALEXANDROS  1981   7:30:09 10:38:43
139 , 129 , 118 ALL Male 3 MIGUEL ALDEA GARCIA  1968   7:30:07 10:38:47
140 , 11 , 119 ALL Female 84 ELENI HIMARAS  1985   7:53:30 10:39:05
141 , 12 , 120 ALL Female 126 STYLIANI LASKOU  1988 LYKOI Kechayioglou 7:41:25 10:41:33
142 , 130 , 121 ALL Male 173 GIORGOS PACHOUMIS  1975 Correcaminos Mediterraneo 7:41:23 10:41:34
143 , 131 , 122 ALL Male 210 PANAGIOTIS SAOULIDIS  1982 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 8:02:05 10:43:30
144 , 132 , 123 ALL Male 129 GIORGOS LIAKAKIS  1975   8:00:00 10:45:00
145 , 133 , 124 ALL Male 220 PASCHALIS SKORDAS  1972   8:00:13 10:45:39
146 , 13 , 125 ALL Female 85 THEMI IKOSIPENTARHOU  1989   7:55:38 10:48:08
147 , 134 , 126 ALL Male 107 CHRISTOS KATSIKADIS  1978 SITAPOTHI KARIOI DROMEIS 8:08:07 10:48:09
148 , 135 , 127 ALL Male 183 NIKOLAOS PAPAEVANGELLOU  1989   7:54:28 10:49:15
149 , 136 , 128 ALL Male 208 MILTIADIS SALVANOS  1980 SAPPAZ 7:53:35 10:49:20
150 , 137 , 22 50+ Male 112 ANASTASIOS KOLLIAS  1963 Free runners 8:19:39 10:49:35
151 , 138 , 129 ALL Male 143 SOTIRIOS MATZAFLARAS  1976 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 8:03:43 10:49:50
152 , 139 , 23 50+ Male 122 DIMITRIOS LAKAFOSIS  1967 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 8:07:29 10:49:50
153 , 140 , 130 ALL Male 43 IRAKLIS DEIRMATZIDIS  1976 ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 8:00:02 10:50:40
154 , 14 , 131 ALL Female 62 KATERINA FETALIDOU  1968   7:56:48 10:50:45
155 , 141 , 24 50+ Male 30 IOANNIS BOZINIS  1961 S.D.Y.A 7:55:41 10:52:13
156 , 142 , 132 ALL Male 106 GIORGOS KATRIVANOS  1980 ROUSOS RUNNING TEAM 7:59:54 10:52:47
157 , 143 , 25 50+ Male 155 GIANNIS MESANIXTIS  1967   7:56:49 10:53:14
158 , 144 , 26 50+ Male 172 IOANNIS OIKONOMOU  1966 YMITTOS RUNERS 7:56:37 10:54:16
159 , 145 , 133 ALL Male 187 ARISTOMENIS PASPALAS  1974   7:59:54 10:54:47
160 , 146 , 134 ALL Male 151 PANAGIOTIS MAVROGIANNIS  1984 marathonodromoi dromeis argolidos 7:58:02 10:55:08
161 , 147 , 27 50+ Male 104 ALEXANDROS KASELAKIS  1966 SYND.ELLHNWN.BATRAXANTHROPON 8:09:53 10:56:48
162 , 148 , 135 ALL Male 95 THEOHARIS KANAKIS  1972 ON-TRAIL 8:15:41 10:58:17
163 , 149 , 28 50+ Male 90 SOTIRIS KAKKAVAS  1967 KIPARISSIA 7:40:45 10:58:29
164 , 150 , 29 50+ Male 254 DIMITRIS ZONARAS  1967 PDS ODYSSEAS 8:18:43 11:06:00
165 , 151 , 30 50+ Male 252 GIORGOS ZAMPETOGLOU  1964 OIK.OREIBATIKOS SYLLOGOS 8:19:11 11:08:23
166 , 152 , 31 50+ Male 47 NIKOLAOS DIONYSOPOULOS  1957 SDYA 8:22:33 11:10:33
167 , 153 , 32 50+ Male 82 PANTELIS GRIMBANIS  1956 S.D.Y.A 8:11:31 11:12:37
168 , 154 , 136 ALL Male 130 ILIAS LIAKOPOULOS  1984   8:13:09 11:14:25
169 , 155 , 33 50+ Male 150 GIORGOS MAVRIKOS  1964 NEA MICHANIONA 8:19:13 11:14:59
170 , 156 , 137 ALL Male 48 GIORGOS DISERIS  1969 SDY.KOZANIS 8:05:45 11:15:26
171 , 157 , 138 ALL Male 28 GEORGE BOULOUGARIS  1978   8:01:58 11:16:03
172 , 158 , 139 ALL Male 197 COSMIN POPA  1983   8:40:55 11:16:05
173 , 159 , 140 ALL Male 211 THOMAS SCHORTSIANITIS  1970 SDY TRIKALWN 8:12:12 11:18:32
174 , 160 , 141 ALL Male 225 EMmaleOUIL SPAZOKOILIS  1979 PDS ODYSSEAS 8:33:11 11:19:48
175 , 15 , 142 ALL Female 34 KATERINA CHATZINIKOLAOU  1985 SDY Elefsinas & Sky female Running 8:38:38 11:23:55
176 , 161 , 34 50+ Male 37 LEONIDAS CHOLEVAS  1953 FLOGA 8:39:14 11:24:28
177 , 162 , 143 ALL Male 127 IOANNIS LEFKAKIS  1974 TTE 8:13:01 11:27:49
178 , 163 , 144 ALL Male 207 VASILEIOS ROKOMAS  1971 FLOGA 8:26:13 11:28:55
179 , 164 , 145 ALL Male 230 GIORGOS THEODORIS  1974 FLOGA 8:26:55 11:28:56
180 , 165 , 146 ALL Male 161 KOSTAS MOUZOURAKIS  1984 E.O.S MOIRON 8:43:26 11:31:01
181 , 16 , 35 50+ Female 110 TABATA KAYOKO  1967 RUN FOREVER 8:25:02 11:31:29
182 , 166 , 147 ALL Male 77 KOSTAS GOLTSIOS  1976 S.M.LARISAS-KOKINOPLOS 8:26:49 11:33:01
183 , 167 , 148 ALL Male 246 PANTAZIS VASTARDIS  1978 TELMISSOS 8:34:51 11:34:59
184 , 168 , 149 ALL Male 237 STAMATIOS TSERKEZOPOULOS  1972 SKORDO ULTRAS 8:32:44 11:35:09
185 , 169 , 150 ALL Male 117 DIMITRIOS KOUTIOS  1981 ELEFSINA RUNNERS TEAM 8:41:39 11:35:54
186 , 170 , 36 50+ Male 184 ATHANASIOS PAPAKONSTANTINOU  1961 ELEFSINA RUNNERS TEAM 8:41:38 11:35:55
187 , 171 , 151 ALL Male 178 VASILIS PAPADIMITRIOU  - EOS ARTAS - SYLLOGOS DROMEON ARTAS 8:35:51 11:36:17
188 , 172 , 152 ALL Male 74 FOTIS GKAMPLIAS  1974 QPROJECT SPORTS TEAM 8:34:59 11:38:40
189 , 173 , 153 ALL Male 189 McGee Patrick  1983   8:01:57 11:40:49
190 , 174 , 154 ALL Male 142 GEORGE MANIAS  1978 APS ATHINAIOI DROMEIS 8:20:02 11:40:57
191 , 175 , 155 ALL Male 63 ANTONIS FOUNTARLIS  1977 X.O.S SPARMOU 8:43:20 11:41:54
192 , 176 , 156 ALL Male 46 DIONYSSIS DIMAS  1973 Runner Store Trail Team 8:38:06 11:42:20
193 , 17 , 157 ALL Female 215 IOANNA SIDERI  1975 KROMMIDAS COACHING 8:40:34 11:44:36
194 , 177 , 158 ALL Male 83 KONSTANTINOS HATZIS  1970 SM.LARISAS 8:36:26 11:45:43
195 , 178 , 159 ALL Male 162 ACHILEAS MPARMPOUTIS  1973 S.M.N.LARISAS 8:36:34 11:45:45
196 , 179 , 160 ALL Male 123 LAZAROS LALOUSIS  1976 KROMMIDAS COACHING 8:40:51 11:51:55
197 , 180 , 161 ALL Male 239 ATHANASIOS TSINTSIFAS  1973 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM 8:57:23 11:52:23
198 , 181 , 162 ALL Male 35 THEOFANIS CHAVELOS  1979   8:39:39 11:55:54
199 , 182 , 163 ALL Male 36 MICHALIS CHLOUVERAKIS  1971 Kaldi's Running Team 8:47:43 11:57:56
200 , 183 , 37 50+ Male 121 KYRIAKOS KYRIAKOPOULOS  1966 O.Y.K 8:59:12 12:03:23
201 , 184 , 164 ALL Male 17 DIONISIOS BABZELIS  1968   6:03:56 -
202 , 185 , 165 ALL Male 15 LAZAROS APOSTOLIDIS  1986 DEADLINE RUNNERS 7:11:57 -
203 , 186 , 166 ALL Male 149 ILIAS MATZOUKIS  1974 S AILS TRAIL TEAM 7:50:03 -
204 , 187 , 167 ALL Male 119 THEODOROS KRASTOUDIS  1980 LYKOI Kechagiogloy 8:12:04 -
205 , 188 , 168 ALL Male 6 GIORGOS ALVANIDIS  1989   8:34:01 -
206 , 189 , 169 ALL Male 251 GIORGOS ZAGKLIS  1979   8:53:15 -
207 , 190 , 170 ALL Male 221 CHRYSOSTOMOS SKOUMPAKIS  1970 ODEVO 8:58:12 -
DNF     257 DHMHTRHS ZIAMPARAS        
DNF     103 KARVOUNIS NIKOLAOS   VOLTA RUNNING TEAM    
DNF     253 ZIAKOS KOSTAS   ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM    
DNF     69 KOSTAS GEORGIADIS   ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM    
DNF     158 GIORGOS MORIS   KOURKOURIKIS RUNNING TEAM    
DNF     194 CHARIDHMOS PLOKAMAKIS        
DNF     14 APOSTOLIDIS GEORGIOS        
DNF     260 NIKOLETTA FRAGKOU        
DNF     153 SOTIRIS MAVROS   PROTEIN PLANET RUNNERS    
DNF     33 DIMITRIS CHARITOS   SDY ELEYSINAS    
DNF     253 KOSTAS ZIAKOS   ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM    
DNF     185 KOSTAS PAPATHANASIOU        
DNF     203 LORA REPCHENKO   ODLO-LASPORTIVA    
DNF     27 SPYRIDOULA BOUKA   SDYA    
DNF     26 MICHALIS BONIS   INTER PATHISSION    
DNF     179 PANAGIOTIS PAPADIMITRIOU   KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS    
DNF     229 DIMITRIS TELATINIDIS        
DNF     139 ANASTASIOS MAKRIS        
DNF     57