ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΙ 2017

2017-06-17 14:12
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 5ΚΜ
Α/Α Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 5km
1 Male 623 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  1978 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:19:02
2 Male 722 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:19:05
3 Male 614 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΑΣΙΚΗΣ  1977 Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:19:13
4 Male 605 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ  1971   0:20:25
5 Male 542 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΙΑΤΣΟΣ  1982   0:21:03
6 Male 672 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΗΣ  1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:21:12
7 Male 559 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ  1989 ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:22:29
8 Male 694 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ -   0:23:23
9 Male 639 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ  1968 Α.Π.Σ.ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0:23:27
10 Male 718 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΣΩΡΟΣ -   0:23:39
11 Male 693 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ -   0:23:39
12 Male 703 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΑΤΟΣ -   0:23:45
13 Male 633 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ  1972   0:24:13
14 Male 698 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΚΡΙΔΑΣ -   0:24:29
15 Male 505 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1983   0:24:30
16 Male 676 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΑΠΠΑΣ  1984   0:24:37
17 Female 728 ΣΕΛΙΝ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ -   0:24:40
18 Male 566 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ  1979   0:24:46
19 Male 619 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΤΟΣ  1990 GRALLY 0:24:51
20 Male 731 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ -   0:25:04
21 Male 527 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ  1973 ΣΔΥ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:25:13
22 Male 567 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ  1985   0:25:15
23 Male 625 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1987   0:25:25
24 Male 720 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ -   0:25:34
25 Male 583 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ  1970 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΣ 0:25:41
26 Male 691 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ -   0:25:42
27 Male 696 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ -   0:25:48
28 Female 687 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΟΥ  2003 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:25:53
29 Female 532 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΗ  1988 OG RACING 0:25:56
30 Male 577 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ  1990 KINISIS FOR HEALTH 0:26:09
31 Male 724 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:26:12
32 Male 641 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΔΗΜΑΤΑΣ  1956 YMITTOS RUNNERS 0:26:18
33 Male 732 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΡΟΖΑΣ -   0:26:22
34 Male 743 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ -   0:26:40
35 Male 692 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ -   0:27:04
36 Female 674 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑ  1978 NALU RUNNINGTEAM 0:27:09
37 Male 544 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ  1989   0:27:11
38 Female 622 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  1983   0:27:19
39 Male 602 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΣΗΣ  1967   0:27:22
40 Female 561 ΘΕΩΝΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ  1984   0:27:28
41 Male 529 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ  1988   0:27:34
42 Female 688 ΞΑΝΘΙΠΗ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ -   0:27:49
43 Female 702 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΛΕΚΚΑ -   0:27:55
44 Male 510 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1981   0:27:59
45 Male 618 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ  1983 ΣΔΥ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:28:04
46 Female 729 BARBARA CZYSZAKIEWKZ -   0:28:12
47 Male 701 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ -   0:28:24
48 Female 588 ΔΑΝΑΗ ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗ  2001 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΕΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΩΣ 0:28:31
49 Male 655 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΗΣ  1988   0:28:39
50 Male 598 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ  2004   0:28:39
51 Male 580 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΙΟΣ  1987   0:28:40
52 Female 646 ΜΕΛΠΩΜΕΝΗ ΡΕΝΙΕΡΗ  1988   0:28:40
53 Female 571 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ  1972   0:28:55
54 Male 707 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΛΟΥΡΗΣ -   0:29:03
55 Male 719 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ -   0:29:06
56 Male 610 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ  1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:08
57 Female 734 ΚΙΚΗ ΠΕΝΘΕΡΟΥΔΑΚΗ -   0:29:10
58 Male 713 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ -   0:29:14
59 Male 738 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ -   0:29:21
60 Male 530 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΛΙΚΑΚΗΣ  1989   0:29:26
61 Male 551 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΕΙΚΤΑΚΗΣ  1978   0:29:56
62 Male 644 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΚΑΣ  1955 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:29:57
63 Male 570 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ  1983 ΣΔΥ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:29:58
64 Male 742 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ -   0:29:59
65 Male 740 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ -   0:30:00
66 Male 744 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΖΑΝΟΣ -   0:30:04
67 Male 741 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΟΥ -   0:30:12
68 Female 522 ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑ ΒΑΡΒΟΥΖΟΥ  1983   0:30:13
69 Female 512 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ  1969   0:30:22
70 Male 695 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ -   0:30:25
71 Female 601 MΑΡΘΑ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΣΗ  2002   0:30:40
72 Male 553 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1976 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΣ 0:30:44
73 Female 668 ΜΕΜΑ ΤΖΑΜΑΡΙΑ  1974 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΣ 0:30:44
74 Female 667 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ  1991   0:30:49
75 Male 726 ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΛΑΔΑΣ -   0:31:00
76 Male 714 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ -   0:31:06
77 Female 690 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ -   0:31:08
78 Female 736 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ -   0:31:10
79 Female 737 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΚΑΛΙΜΑΝΑ -   0:31:10
80 Male 521 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  1960 ANTIPAROS EN PLO 0:31:12
81 Male 665 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ  1967 ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 0:31:21
82 Male 708 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΛΕΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ -   0:31:31
83 Female 675 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΣΟΚΑΝΤΑ  1978   0:31:40
84 Female 562 ΡΑΧΗΛ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ  1989   0:31:42
85 Male 545 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ  1985   0:31:43
86 Male 595 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΛΙΑΣ  1976   0:31:45
87 Female 627 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1976 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:31:55
88 Female 585 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ  1977   0:31:57
89 Female 712 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ -   0:31:57
90 Female 565 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΘΕΙΑΚΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ  1990   0:32:04
91 Female 617 ΝΙΚΗ ΞΙΦΑΡΑ  1972   0:32:07
92 Female 515 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΗ  1979   0:32:08
93 Female 569 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΜΑΛΟΥ  1989 C 0:32:12
94 Female 573 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΑΣΙΜΑΚΗ  1974   0:32:12
95 Female 558 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΡΙΜΑΛΑ  1979   0:32:26
96 Male 581 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ  1989   0:32:38
97 Female 503 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ  1976   0:32:43
98 Male 706 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ -   0:32:45
99 Female 576 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ  1977 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:33:04
100 Female 589 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΑΓΙΟΥ  1987   0:33:26
101 Female 699 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ -   0:33:37
102 Female 636 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ  1980   0:33:46
103 Female 727 ΠΩΛΑ ΛΑΔΙΩΤΗ -   0:33:52
104 Female 504 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ  1972   0:33:59
105 Female 709 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΟΥ -   0:34:00
106 Male 697 JOHN STANLEY -   0:34:23
107 Female 725 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ -   0:34:25
108 Female 683 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΧΑΡΜΑΝΤΖΗ  1961 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΕΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΩΣ 0:34:29
109 Male 572 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  1983 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΣ 0:34:31
110 Female 704 SUZAN RATTLEY -   0:34:52
111 Male 513 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΠΟΡΗΣ  1978   0:35:00
112 Female 594 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΛΙΟΚΑΡΗ  1990   0:35:16
113 Male 716 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ -   0:35:23
114 Female 715 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΒΟΠΤΙΡΑΚΗ -   0:35:25
115 Female 575 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ  1983   0:35:29
116 Female 710 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ -   0:35:34
117 Female 735 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΗ -   0:35:36
118 Male 620 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ  1977   0:35:37
119 Male 689 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:35:43
120 Male 640 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ  1966 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:36:11
121 Female 733 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗ -   0:36:14
122 Female 616 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΝΤΕΜΟΥ  1984   0:36:15
123 Female 700 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ -   0:36:31
124 Female 612 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΕΓΚΑ  1958   0:36:35
125 Female 526 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ  1975   0:36:37
126 Female 519 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΒΑΛΑΣΚΑ  1971   0:36:42
127 Male 666 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ  1974 ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 0:36:51
128 Male 552 ΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ  1974   0:36:56
129 Male 531 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ  1958 - 0:37:10
130 Female 630 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΥ  1985 GRALLY 0:37:10
131 Male 603 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ  1961 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:37:25
132 Female 509 ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ  1992   0:37:36
133 Male 705 JOHN RATTLEY -   0:37:51
134 Female 739 ΡΕΝΑΤΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ -   0:37:59
135 Male 606 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΟΣ  1989 KINISIS FOR HEALTH RUNNING TEAM 0:38:03
136 Female 677 ΜΕΡΟΠΗ ΦΛΕΝΤΖΟΥΡΗ  1981 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 0:38:16
137 Female 534 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ  1975 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 0:38:17
138 Female 657 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ  1968   0:39:45
139 Male 730 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΜΠΗΣ -   0:39:49
140 Female 669 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΥ  1962 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:40:14
141 Male 546 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ  1976 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:42:15
142 Male 578 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΚΩΣΗΣ  1984   0:42:15
143 Male 599 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ  1971   0:42:54
144 Female 502 FLORENCE PASQUIERS  1966 RUNNINGREECE 0:42:56
145 Female 624 ΛΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  1986   0:43:02
146 Male 643 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ  1957 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:43:57
147 Female 685 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΟΛΕΒΑ  1954 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:47:14
148 Female 721 ΕΥΑ ΓΟΡΓΟΡΑΠΤΗ -   0:48:42
149 Female 634 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΣΧΑ  1975   0:49:36
150 Female 717 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΤΕΝΑ -   0:49:41
151 Female 613 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ  1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:50:09
152 Female 642 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗ  1961 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:53:40
153 Female 711 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΥ -   0:53:41
154 Female 590 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΗ  1966 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:54:26
155 Female 637 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΗ  1984   1:00:40
156 Female 626 ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1976   1:02:28
157 Female 517 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ  1976 ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 1:08:34
158 Male 523 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΝΑΣ  1974 ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 1:08:35
159 Female 660 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ  2004 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 1:19:42
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 13.8ΚΜ
Α/Α Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 13.5km
1 Male 124 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ  1972 ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:54:02
2 Male 100 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΣΤΥΛΑΣ  1975 SCC BERLIN 0:54:40
3 Male 162 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ  1996 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:56:56
4 Male 119 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ  1993 ΚΑΝΕΝΑΣ 0:57:26
5 Male 41 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ  1983   0:59:09
6 Male 95 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΩΣΗΣ  1980 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:59:34
7 Male 148 ΦΕΙΔΙΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΣ  1970 ΕΨΙΛΟΝ 0:59:52
8 Male 147 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΙΟΓΛΟΥ  1969   1:00:37
9 Male 138 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ  1983   1:01:17
10 Male 86 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ  1978 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:01:27
11 Male 37 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ  1988 FITNESSART 1:01:32
12 ALL 101 NO NAME -   1:02:55
13 Male 235 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1982   1:03:03
14 Male 7 BRUNO PASQUIERS  1966 RUNNINGREECE 1:03:07
15 Male 135 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΓΓΟΛΙΑΣ  1976 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:03:25
16 Male 121 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ  1992 MARATHON RUNNING TEAM 1:03:29
17 Female 143 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΜΠΙΤΖΕΛΕΡΗ  1982 MY ATHLETE 1:03:31
18 Male 89 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ  1972   1:04:23
19 Male 158 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1969   1:04:45
20 Male 122 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ  1976 Ο,ΤΙ ΝΑ¨ΝΑΙ 1:05:27
21 Male 151 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΜΩΡΑ'Ι'ΤΗΣ  1974 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:06:28
22 Male 191 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1986   1:06:29
23 Male 10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ  1959 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:06:50
24 Male 233 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1973 NALU RUNNING TEAM 1:06:58
25 Male 69 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΓΛΟΥ  1977   1:07:07
26 Male 13 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ  1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:48
27 Male 25 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1955   1:08:42
28 Male 242 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΗΣ -   1:08:59
29 Male 38 ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1986 OG RACING 1:09:04
30 Male 42 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΛΩΣΣΙΩΤΗΣ  1972   1:09:04
31 Male 60 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1982   1:09:25
32 Male 181 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ  1967 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:09:25
33 Male 141 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΣΛΗΣ  1978   1:09:31
34 Male 81 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΗΣ  1978 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:09:41
35 Male 218 ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ  1991 CORPUS CORSSFIT 1:09:44
36 Male 127 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ  1972   1:09:51
37 Male 205 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1999   1:09:57
38 Male 176 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΝΟΣ  1966 Α.Π.Σ."ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:10:05
39 Male 170 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  1973 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΤΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:10:07
40 Female 113 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΛΑΟΥΔΗ  1977   1:10:18
41 Male 53 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΑΤΟΣ  1943 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:10:25
42 Male 203 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ  1963 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:11:24
43 Male 259 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ -   1:11:24
44 Male 14 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ  1976   1:11:29
45 Male 43 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ  1954 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 1:11:32
46 Female 70 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ  1981   1:12:00
47 Male 75 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ  1971   1:12:20
48 Male 102 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ  1987 CORPUS CORSSFIT 1:12:30
49 Male 239 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΑΞ - ΣΔΥΠ 1:12:41
50 Male 23 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1976 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:12:57
51 Male 153 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ  1993 CORPUS CROSSFIT 1:13:07
52 Male 40 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ  1972   1:13:08
53 Male 160 ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ ΠΑΛΜΑ  1966 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:14:15
54 Male 35 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ  1962 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:14:16
55 Male 241 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   1:14:46
56 Male 258 NICK MEADOUS -   1:14:51
57 Male 257 THOMAS MEADOUS -   1:14:52
58 Male 111 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ  1961 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΕΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΩΣ 1:14:52
59 Male 105 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΗΣ  1976   1:14:53
60 Female 12 BIKY ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1972 WESWIM 1:14:56
61 Female 179 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΑΤΟΥ  1983   1:15:07
62 Female 187 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ  1992 THE ROWING STONES 1:15:07
63 Female 20 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΑΚΗ  1979   1:15:11
64 Male 109 ΚΡΕΩΝ ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ  1973   1:15:21
65 Female 66 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΥ  1978 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:15:54
66 Male 27 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ  1973   1:15:55
67 Male 164 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΚΛΑΚΗΣ  1989   1:16:10
68 Male 39 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1988 CORPUS CORSSFIT 1:16:11
69 Male 18 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ  1977 CORPUS CROSFIT 1:16:16
70 Female 174 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ  1979   1:16:16
71 Male 228 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1981   1:16:22
72 Male 126 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ  1994 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 1:16:46
73 Female 73 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΚΛΕΙΔΑΚΗ  1979   1:17:16
74 Male 46 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ  1980   1:17:16
75 Male 85 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΣ  1968 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 1:17:30
76 Male 157 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΟΣ  1980   1:17:55
77 Male 112 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1966   1:18:12
78 Male 108 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ  1975   1:18:37
79 Male 140 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΣΕΑΣ  1978 - 1:18:44
80 Male 230 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ  1952 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:18:48
81 Male 252 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΖΑΡΚΙΝΟΣ -   1:18:49
82 Male 172 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1956 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:18:49
83 Male 223 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑΣ  1981   1:19:10
84 Female 167 ΣΟΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ  1989   1:19:24
85 Female 190 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΡΟΥΓΚΟΥ  1986 SNAILS TEAM 1:19:26
86 Male 97 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ  1988   1:19:43
87 Male 118 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΓΝΟΣ  1980 MDX 1:19:53
88 Male 144 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ  1968   1:20:13
89 Female 130 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ  1981   1:20:13
90 Female 217 ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ ΤΟΜΑΡΑ  1976   1:20:54
91 Male 68 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ  1989   1:20:59
92 Female 210 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗ  1989   1:20:59
93 Male 29 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ  1977 MDX 1:21:36
94 Male 52 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΟΥΛΚΑΣ  1972 -- 1:21:40
95 Female 88 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ  1989   1:21:57
96 Male 50 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΔΕΦΙΓΓΟΣ  1975   1:22:03
97 Female 103 ΜΠΕΣΣΥ ΚΟΥΡΗ  1978   1:22:04
98 Male 106 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΡ  1970   1:22:05
99 Female 201 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΘΗ  1980   1:22:06
100 Male 36 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΣ  1986   1:22:10
101 Female 94 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΚΩΣΗ  1987   1:22:41
102 Female 54 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1971 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1:23:00
103 Female 224 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ  1989   1:23:53
104 Male 161 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ  1962 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:23:53
105 Female 155 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1988 ΣΔΥΑ 1:24:49
106 Male 133 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ  1975   1:25:17
107 Male 142 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΚΑΣ  1970 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1:25:46
108 Male 180 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΓΚΟΣ  1989   1:25:51
109 Male 251 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΜΗΣ -   1:25:59
110 Male 254 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΟΡΓΙΤΑΣ -   1:26:04
111 Female 31 ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ  1963   1:26:12
112 Male 238 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΩΙΔΗΣ - ΣΔΥΠ 1:26:18
113 Female 33 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΒΟΥΓΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ  1995   1:26:35
114 Male 250 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΛΥΤΑΣ -   1:26:56
115 Male 207 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ  1988   1:27:03
116 Female 211 ΛΙΑ ΤΑΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑ  1983   1:27:05
117 Female 253 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΖΑΝΟΥ - ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΙ 1:27:20
118 Female 261 ΠΑΠΑΖΕΧΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ -   1:27:25
119 Male 260 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΤΟΣ -   1:27:26
120 Male 246 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   1:27:33
121 Female 247 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΣΙΒΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ -   1:27:33
122 Female 116 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΛΙΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ  1974   1:29:26
123 Female 120 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΥΚΟΥΡΑ  1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:30:01
124 Male 227 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΦΑΚΙΤΣΑΣ  1990   1:30:19
125 Female 117 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΛΙΒΑ  1987 VALRUN 1:31:07
126 Male 136 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ  1978   1:31:07
127 Female 90 ΖΩΗ ΚΑΨΕΤΑΚΗ  1987 VALRUN 1:31:07
128 Male 72 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΓΑΚΗΣ  1978 VALRUN 1:31:07
129 Female 182 ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ  1975   1:31:12
130 Male 237 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ - ΣΔΥΠ 1:31:12
131 Male 11 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1967 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΣ 1:31:17
132 Male 2 ARCTURUS DOBRICA  1992 RUNNINGREECE 1:31:22
133 Female 188 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΡΑΠΤΗ  1992   1:31:56
134 Male 175 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΝΟΣ  1975   1:32:59
135 Male 114 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ  1953 DSA RUNNING TEAM 1:33:12
136 Male 232 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΤΑΣΚΟΣ  1983 Η ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 1:33:33
137 Male 4 JUERGEN FISCHHABER  1969   1:33:34
138 Male 74 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΠΙΤΖΗΣ  1983   1:34:16
139 Male 206 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΟΣ  1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:34:27
140 Male 32 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ  1962 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:35:08
141 Male 231 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  1971 --------------------------------------- 1:37:34
142 Female 139 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΔΗΜΑ  1983   1:39:46
143 Male 145 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΣΔΑΣ  1968   1:39:46
144 Female 71 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΙΑΡΗ  1988   1:40:17
145 Female 91 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ  1988   1:40:17
146 Female 3 BETELGEUSE DOBRICA  1994 RUNNINGREECE 1:44:47
147 Male 184 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΕΝΑΚΗΣ-ΚΩΤΣΗΣ  1984   1:44:47
148 Female 59 ΛΙΤΣΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ  1971 FREERUN.GR 1:45:44
149 Female 58 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΥ  1958 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:46:00
150 Female 173 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1957 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:46:00
151 Male 24 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1967 FREERUN.GR 1:46:14
152 Male 240 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ - ΣΔΥΠ 1:46:16
153 Male 98 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ  1976   1:47:41
154 Female 1 RUXANDRA CIURCA  1964 RUNNINGREECE 1:47:58
155 Male 192 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΜΙΟΣ  1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:00:42
156 Male 243 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΥΜΑΣ -   2:00:44
157 Male 215 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΤΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ  1952 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2:03:03
158 Female 244 ΦΛΩΡΕΝΤΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ     2:03:03
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΙ
Α/Α ΒΙΒ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΦΥΛΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 52 ΚΟΥΡΛΙΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Male 1983 #WESWIM 0:18:43
2 109 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Male 1977 ΟΠΑΝΑΘΛΟΝ 0:19:07
3 70 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 1964 ΟΠΑΝΑΘΛΟΝ 0:20:05
4 6 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 1977 CORPUS CROSFIT 0:20:16
5 89 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 1973 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΤΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:20:23
6 37 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 1977   0:20:29
7 61 ΛΟΥΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Female 1991 WE SWIM 0:20:38
8 68 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 1987 WESWIM 0:20:45
9 91 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Male 1985 OPANATHLON 0:20:47
10 22 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ Female 1985   0:21:20
11 30 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 1989  ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:21:27
12 9 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 1981 ΒΑΒΟΥΡΟΠΑΤΑΤΕΣ SWIM CLUB 0:21:28
13 21 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ Female 1983   0:21:34
14 19 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 1977 WESWIM 0:21:35
15 51 ΚΟΥΡΙΕΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 1983   0:21:36
16 134 ΠΑΠΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ  ΝΗΦΩΝ Male     0:21:46
17 106 ΣΟΥΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 1981   0:22:27
18 127 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 1989   0:24:04
19 128 ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Male 1974   0:24:11
20 53 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Male 1975 #WESWIM OPEN WATER 0:24:26
21 74 ΜΠΙΤΖΕΛΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Female 1982 MY ATHLETE 0:24:52
22 84 ΠΑΛΙΚΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 1982   0:25:50
23 32 ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 1982 WESWIM 0:25:53
24 62 ΜΑΪΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ  Male 1972   0:26:07
25 102 ΡΟΥΓΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Female 1986 SNAILS TEAM 0:26:20
26 96 ΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  Male 1968 Α.Π.Σ.ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ  0:26:52
27 54 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ Male 1987 CORPUS CORSSFIT 0:27:07
28 71 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Male 2000 ΟΠΑΝΑΘΛΟΝ 0:27:15
29 8 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Female 1974 CREDO S VICTORIA 0:27:21
30 104 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Male 1968   0:27:23
31 82 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Male 1983 ΣΔΥ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:27:25
32 43 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 1941 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:27:33
33 15 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΚΛΑ Female 1976   0:27:37
34 42 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 1978 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:27:52
35 24 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Male 1988   0:27:53
36 50 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Male 1976   0:28:28
37 63 ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 2000   0:28:36
38 20 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 1988 FITNESSART 0:28:38
39 14 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 1960 ANTIPAROS EN PLO 0:29:23
40 23 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Male 1975   0:29:43
41 79 ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Male 1993 CORPUS CROSSFIT 0:30:22
42 98 ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Female 1992 THE ROWING STONES 0:30:25
43 105 ΣΟΥΡΜΠΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Male 1985 ΝΟΜ 0:30:27
44 85 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 1996 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:31:10
45 64 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΠΑΠΑΖΕΚΟΥ Female 1977   0:31:43
46 101 ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 1977   0:31:54
47 80 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ Female 1988 ΣΔΥΑ 0:32:06
48 7 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Male 1976 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:32:20
49 41 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ SOTIA Female 1976   0:32:44
50 132 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male     0:33:17
51 36 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Male 1979   0:33:36
52 58 ΛΙΑΝΙΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ Female 1974   0:33:41
53 56 ΛΑΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Female 1977   0:33:52
54 66 ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Female 1984   0:33:58
55 28 ΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 1974   0:34:17
56 103 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 1986   0:35:07
57 131 ΝΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Male     0:35:09
58 5 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ Female 1972 WESWIM 0:36:56
59 113 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ Male 1991 CORPUS CORSSFIT 0:37:20
60 90 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ Female 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:37:46
61 45 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ Female 1977 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:37:59
62 33 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 1982   0:38:24
63 133 ΣΠΟΡΓΙΤΑΣ  ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Male   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:39:12
64 114 ΤΡΙΓΚΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 1974   0:39:51
65 44 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Female 1984 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:40:00
66 137 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Male     0:40:03
67 88 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ Female 1956   0:40:21
68 40 ΚΑΛΠΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 1983   0:40:24
69 136 ΤΣΕΝΕ ΕΛΛΗ Female     0:40:43
70 57 ΛΑΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Male 1953 DSA RUNNING TEAM 0:41:37
71 124 ΧΑΤΖΗΤΑΣΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Male 1983 Η ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 0:42:00
72 135 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Male     0:44:09
73 130 DOBRICA BETELGEUSE Male     0:47:01
ΛΙΣΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
1 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΛΥΚΟΥΡΗ 2009
2 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ 2010
3 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ 2012
4 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ 2009
5 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΗ 2005
6 ΣΩΖΙΑ ΡΩΠΑΙΤΗ 2005
7 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ 2008
8 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ 2011
9 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ 2005
10 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2007
11 ΒΑΛΕΡΙ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ 2005
12 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 2012
13 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΥ 2005
14 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ 2005
15 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 2006
16 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗ 2005
17 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 2006
18 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 2009
19 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 2006
20 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΗ 2008
21 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΗΣ 2010
22 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ 2007
23 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 2010
24 ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΙΛΑΣ 2011
25 ΚΟΚΟΡΗΣ ΤΕΛΗΣ 2008
26 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2009
27 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ 2007
28 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 2006
29 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2006
30 ΝΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ 2006
31 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2008
32 ΦΟΙΒΗ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 2008
33 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ 2010
34 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΗΜΑΣ 2010
35 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΟΣ 2008
36 ΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΙΟΥ 2007
37 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 2011
38 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ 2009
39 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2009
40 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ 2006
41 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΙΑΚΑΤΟΥ 2007
42 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΤΖΗΜΑΣ 2012
43 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ 2005
44 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ 2009
45 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2007
46 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2008
47 ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ ΚΟΛΙΑΡΔΟΥ 2006
48 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2008
49 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2010
50 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2005
51 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ 2005
52 ΑΜΑΡΥΛΙΣ ΡΟΜΠΙΝΣΟΝ 2007
53 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΩΡΡΟΣ 2009
54 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΣΩΡΡΟΣ 2008
55 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ 2006
56 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ 2005
57 ΒΑΛΙΑ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ 2005
58 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 2006
59 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΙΑΤΩΛΗΣ 2007
60 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ 2010
61 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΝΑ ΧΙΣΕΝΑΙ 2008
62 ΚΩΣΝΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2010
63 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ 2008
64 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2006
65 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΖΑΝΟΥ 2011
66 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 2007
67 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΝΤΑΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ 2005
68 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΑΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ 2007
69 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΣΗ 2002
70 ΜΑΡΘΑ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΣΗ 2002
71 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2008
72 ΤΣΩΡΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2011
73 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 2011
74 ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΗΣ 2011
75 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 20011
76 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 2003
77 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 2003
78 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 2009
79 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΖΑΝΟΣ 2009
 
ΛΙΣΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΠΑΤΗΤΩΝ
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΗ
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΗΛΙΑΡΗΣ
4 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ
5 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΣΧΙΖΑ
6 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ
7 ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛΑ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ
8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΝΟΣ
9 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
10 ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΜΠΑΘΑΛΟΥΚΑ
11 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
12 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΝΤΗ
13 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ
14 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΙΑ
15 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
16 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΛΥΒΑΣ
17 ΜΑΓΔΑ ΚΙΣΙΩΤΟΥ
18 ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ
19 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ
20 ΒΑΣΩ ΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
21 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΑ
22 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΟΡΝΕΖΟΥ