ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑ 2018

2018-04-17 20:17
Α/Α Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club 18km
1 Γ1 18-40 Male 1321 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ 1994 LEPANTO 1:23:59
2 Γ1 18-40 Male 1137 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΗΝΔΡΟΣ  1978 Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 1:30:18
3 Γ1 18-40 Male 1142 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ  1978 ΑΚΟΛ 1:36:16
4 Γ3 51+ Male 1145 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  1967 A K O LIBADEIAS 1:36:38
5 Γ2 41-50 Male 1322 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1976 ΕΡΜΞΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:36:58
6 Γ1 18-40 Male 1156 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΤΡΑΣ  1984 GET FIT ITEA - MYATHLETE 1:37:48
7 Γ2 41-50 Male 1218 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1973 Ν.Ο.ΙΤΕΑΣ 1:39:54
8 Γ1 18-40 Male 1283 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ  1980 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 1:42:14
9 Γ1 18-40 Male 1272 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  1987   1:42:51
10 Γ2 41-50 Male 1287 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΝΟΥΡΗΣ  1973   1:44:27
11 Γ1 18-40 Male 1225 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ  1991   1:46:18
12 Γ2 41-50 Male 1251 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΟΥ  1972 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:47:56
13 Γ1 18-40 Male 1246 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ  1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:48:00
14 Γ3 51+ Male 1316 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ  1965 LEPANTORUNNERS 1:48:01
15 ALL Female 1221 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΑΝΟΥΤΑ  1985 GET FIT ITEA - MYATHLETE 1:49:50
16 Γ1 18-40 Male 1236 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΥΤΗΣ  1978 AMSTELFREERUNNINGTEAM 1:49:56
17 Γ2 41-50 Male 1147 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ  1968 ΑΚΟΛ 1:51:29
18 Γ2 41-50 Male 1234 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ  1975 BRT-KPN® 1:51:31
19 Γ3 51+ Male 1161 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1963 LEPANTO 1:52:42
20 ALL Female 1331 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΟΥΛΟΥ 1980 AKOΛ 1:53:04
21 Γ1 18-40 Male 1307 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΙΚΗΣ  1988   1:53:07
22 Γ1 18-40 Male 1233 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΔΗΣ  1979 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:54:15
23 Γ1 18-40 Male 1219 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1981 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 1:54:44
24 Γ1 18-40 Male 1281 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ  1992   1:56:43
25 Γ2 41-50 Male 1296 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ     1:57:00
26 Γ1 18-40 Male 1312 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΡΔΕΛΛΑΣ  1979 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ 1:57:36
27 Γ2 41-50 Male 1295 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ  1975 ASPRA SPITIA 1:57:39
28 Γ1 18-40 Male 1249 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ  1986 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΗΣΑΪΑΣ 1:59:51
29 Γ3 51+ Male 1333 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963   1:59:53
30 Γ1 18-40 Male 1264 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ  1987 ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ(Π.Ο.ΔΙ) 2:00:23
31 Γ2 41-50 Male 1235 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ  1968 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 2:00:44
32 Γ1 18-40 Male 1164 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΑΛΑΦΟΥΖΟΣ  1981 BETTER PEOPLE 2:01:56
33 Γ1 18-40 Male 1262 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ  1988   2:02:11
34 Γ1 18-40 Male 1309 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΧΛΑΣ  1980 CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM 2:04:26
35 Γ2 41-50 Male 1305 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ  1975 LEPANTO 2:04:29
36 Γ1 18-40 Male 1212 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ  1988 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑΣ «Η ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ» 2:04:49
37 Γ3 51+ Male 1269 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ  1967 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 2:04:58
38 Δ1 40+ Female 1155 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΨΑΡΟΜΥΑΛΟΥ  1972 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ / SKY WOMEN RT / ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 2:05:13
39 Γ2 41-50 Male 1293 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1970 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 2:05:20
40 Γ1 18-40 Male 1243 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ  1981 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΗΣΑΪΑΣ 2:09:13
41 Γ1 18-40 Male 1168 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ  1981 INTER ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 2:10:00
42 Γ2 41-50 Male 1217 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΗΤΟΥΝΙΑΤΗΣ  1969 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:10:21
43 Γ3 51+ Male 1167 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ  1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 2:10:46
44 Δ1 40+ Female 1323 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΡΑΝΤΖΟΥ 1974   2:10:48
45 Γ3 51+ Male 1208 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ  1964 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:10:53
46 Γ2 41-50 Male 1166 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1972   2:10:58
47 Γ1 18-40 Male 1238 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ  1980   2:10:59
48 Γ1 18-40 Male 1244 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ  1980 AMSTELFREERUNNINGTEAM 2:12:31
49 Γ3 51+ Male 1310 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ  1949 ΣΔΥΑ 2:12:34
50 Γ1 18-40 Male 1275 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΣΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  1981   2:12:36
51 Γ1 18-40 Male 1268 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1979 S.R.T. 2:12:38
52 Γ3 51+ Male 1267 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΤΕΛΗΣ  1957 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 2:13:00
53 Γ2 41-50 Male 1183 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΙΔΗΣ  1974 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:14:09
54 Γ1 18-40 Male 1303 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ  1979 LEPANTO 2:15:28
55 ALL Female 1327 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑ ΠΑΛΟΥΚΗ 1991   2:16:06
56 Γ1 18-40 Male 1254 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΗΣ  1986 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑΣ 2:16:45
57 Γ3 51+ Male 1228 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  1959 MEDEON 2:17:34
58 Γ2 41-50 Male 1181 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΚΙΛΗΣ  1974   2:17:56
59 Γ2 41-50 Male 1279 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ  1971 Σ.Α.Π.ΠΑ.Ζ 2:18:44
60 Γ3 51+ Male 1297 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΚΟΣ  1959 ΑΓΝΙΑΔΗΣ 2:18:55
61 Γ1 18-40 Male 1222 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΠΕΝΤΖΩΝΗΣ  1984 LEPANTO RUNNERS 2:21:50
62 Γ2 41-50 Male 1273 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ  1973 IBM CLUB 2:23:25
63 ALL Female 1334 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΗ 1980   2:23:36
64 Γ3 51+ Male 1318 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ  1959 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:24:18
65 Δ1 40+ Female 1271 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:24:21
66 Γ3 51+ Male 1216 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ  1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:25:48
67 Γ3 51+ Male 1171 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ  1948 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:26:21
68 Γ1 18-40 Male 1337 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1984   2:27:26
69 Γ1 18-40 Male 1336 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ 1986   2:27:29
70 Γ1 18-40 Male 1284 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ  1980 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑΣ "Η ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ" 2:27:33
71 Δ1 40+ Female 1223 ΤΖΕΝΗ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ  1967   2:28:06
72 Γ3 51+ Male 1230 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ  1958   2:28:10
73 Γ2 41-50 Male 1158 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ  1976 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 2:28:13
74 Γ3 51+ Male 1277 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ  1965 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:29:10
75 Γ3 51+ Male 1226 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΗΣ  1960 HYDRA RUNNERS 2:29:16
76 Γ1 18-40 Male 1252 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1980 ATHENS 2:30:16
77 Γ1 18-40 Male 1242 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1989 ΙΤΕΑ 2:30:57
78 Γ2 41-50 Male 1241 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ  1972 ATHENS 2:31:08
79 Γ2 41-50 Male 1206 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΕΣΤΑΘΗΣ  1972 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ "ΗΣΑΙΑΣ" 2:31:20
80 Δ1 40+ Female 1205 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΙΑΓΚΙΛΙΤΣΗ  1968 ΟΧΙ 2:33:47
81 Γ3 51+ Male 1227 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ  1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:34:00
82 Δ1 40+ Female 1210 ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΔΡΑΜΙΣΙΩΤΗ  1969 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:34:05
83 ALL Female 1306 ΕΛΛΗ ΤΣΑΜΠΑ  1984   2:40:03
84 Γ3 51+ Male 1325 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΝΗΣ 1966   2:41:05
85 Γ3 51+ Male 1270 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:42:53
86 Γ3 51+ Male 1324 ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1965   2:42:56
87 Γ2 41-50 Male 1179 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΗΣ  1975 KOROPI TRAIL RUNNER TEAM 2:46:46
88 Γ1 18-40 Male 1335 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ 1981   2:46:51
89 Γ1 18-40 Male 1247 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΛΑΚΟΣ  1980 LEUKEMIA & LYMPHOMA SOCIETY TEAM IN TRAINING 2:46:54
90 Γ1 18-40 Male 1248 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΛΑΚΟΣ  1984   2:47:23
91 Δ1 40+ Female 1258 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1974 ΑΝΕΥ 2:53:40
92 Γ1 18-40 Male 1299 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ  1984 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:56:40
93 Γ2 41-50 Male 1263 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ  1972 KOKOKO RUNNERS 2:56:52
94 Γ2 41-50 Male 1240 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΛΑΚΗΣ  1973   2:58:31
95 Δ1 40+ Female 1315 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΦΥΤΙΛΗ  1969 ΛΑΜΙΑ 3:22:23
96 Δ1 40+ Female 1311 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ  1954 ΣΔΥΑ 3:35:21
97 Γ3 51+ Male 1320 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1956   3:35:35
98 Γ1 18-40 Male 1304 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ  1978 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑΣ «Η ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ» 3:35:41