ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙ 2017

2017-12-27 14:30
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 21ΚΜ
Α/Α Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 21km
1 Α30-39 Male 145 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ  1978 SALOMON HELLAS 1:29:21
2 Α30-39 Male 360 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ  1987 ADIDAS-COMPRESSPORT 1:30:35
3 Α17-29 Male 34 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1990 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:32:43
4 Α17-29 Male 381 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ  1995 WAKE UP STREET 1:35:30
5 Α40-49 Male 263 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΛΙΟΠΥΡΗΣ  1970 MARATHON CLUB - DYNAFIT GREECE 1:38:40
6 Α17-29 Male 305 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1992 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:59
7 Α40-49 Male 114 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1970 SPARTAN RUNNERS/DIMOPOULOS COACHING 1:39:04
8 Α30-39 Male 171 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΟΣ  1983 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ / JOHN DIMOPOULOS' TEAM 1:40:29
9 Α30-39 Male 293 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ  1981 MAVRIDIS TRAINING 1:40:50
10 Α30-39 Male 210 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ  1984   1:41:16
11 Α40-49 Male 392 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ  1972 REAL MADRIT 1:41:17
12 Α30-39 Male 472 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ  1981 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ 1:42:12
13 Α30-39 Male 94 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ  1985 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 1:42:44
14 Α30-39 Male 492 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ  1979 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:42:47
15 Α30-39 Male 32 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΚΟΣ  1984 ARKALOS TRT 1:44:13
16 ALL Male 545 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ -   1:44:14
17 Α40-49 Male 138 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ  1969 ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:45:29
18 ALL Male 553 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΟΜΓ 1:46:08
19 Α17-29 Male 479 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ  1995   1:46:09
20 ALL Male 543 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΙΝΗΣ -   1:48:13
21 Α30-39 Male 40 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1985 ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΡΟΣ LOPP.GR 1:51:29
22 Α50-59 Male 380 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  1967 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 1:52:00
23 Α40-49 Male 422 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΡΑΤΙΛΑΣ  1976 DYNAFIT/ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ/ΛΥΚΟΙ 1:52:22
24 Α17-29 Male 519 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ  1991   1:52:40
25 Α30-39 Male 435 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ  1979 FREE RUNNERS 1:52:46
26 Α30-39 Male 216 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΝΑΣ  1987 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS/ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:53:04
27 Α40-49 Male 224 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ  1976   1:54:00
28 Α17-29 Male 198 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ  1996 SPORTIFS.GR 1:54:35
29 Α17-29 Male 248 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  1988 SPORTIFS TRAIL RUNNERS 1:54:35
30 Α40-49 Male 399 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΧΝΕΛΗΣ  1972   1:56:28
31 Α17-29 Male 333 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ/GIANNIS ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ/BOUZAS  1990   1:57:13
32 Α50-59 Male 150 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ  1967 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 1:57:15
33 Α17-29 Male 306 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1995 KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 1:57:32
34 Α40-49 Male 109 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΔΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1976   1:57:36
35 Α50-59 Male 439 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΑΓΡΕΔΟΣ  1966 ΕΠΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1:57:38
36 Α40-49 Male 298 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ  1975 ΟΜΑΔΑ ´ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 1:57:52
37 Α>60 Male 379 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1956 ΣΔΥΜ 1:58:44
38 Α30-39 Male 79 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΟΣ  1986 CHIOSRUNNING 1:58:47
39 Α17-29 Male 340 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ  1997   1:59:04
40 Α40-49 Male 460 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ  1976 XAMOS 1:59:12
41 Α30-39 Male 415 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΛΕΥΡΙΤΗΣ  1979 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:59:24
42 Α17-29 Male 304 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1988 KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 1:59:48
43 Α40-49 Male 44 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ  1969 KOPANAKI RUNNERS 1:59:55
44 Α40-49 Male 215 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ  1971 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:59:56
45 Α40-49 Male 466 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1973 KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS SDYM 2:00:06
46 Α50-59 Male 117 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ  1959 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:00:27
47 Α40-49 Male 291 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ  1977 MTDT 2:01:28
48 Α17-29 Male 384 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  1991 TOP GYM`S RUNNING CLUB 2:01:48
49 Α40-49 Male 54 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ  1968 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:02:18
50 Α40-49 Male 72 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ  1976 SCIENCETRAINING 2:02:27
51 Γ40-59 Female 122 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΔΟΥΒΙΝΩΦ  1976 MATZUL 2:02:27
52 Α40-49 Male 194 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ  1972 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΠΣ 2:02:49
53 Α40-49 Male 134 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1977   2:03:01
54 Α17-29 Male 110 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΗΣ  1993 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:03:07
55 Α40-49 Male 23 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ  1974 AEM AMEINIAS 2:03:12
56 Α40-49 Male 267 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΚΑΣ  1971 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 2:03:13
57 Α>60 Male 530 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ  1951 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:03:22
58 Α40-49 Male 203 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ  1975 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:03:35
59 Γ17-39 Female 332 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΥ  1997 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 2:03:44
60 Α40-49 Male 200 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ  1969 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 2:03:49
61 Γ17-39 Female 369 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ  1980   2:03:51
62 Γ40-59 Female 91 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ  1972   2:03:59
63 Α40-49 Male 521 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1968 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:04:00
64 Α40-49 Male 346 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ  1976 ΑΠΟΛΟΝ ΔΙΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:04:04
65 Α40-49 Male 491 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΔΗΣ  1974 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 2:05:01
66 Α30-39 Male 313 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ  1982   2:05:04
67 Α50-59 Male 20 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1960 APOLLON DYTIKHS ATTIKHS 2:05:27
68 Α17-29 Male 487 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΖΕΤΖΕΛΟΣ  1991   2:05:39
69 Α30-39 Male 8 MARVIN ISUFI  1987 PANATHINAIKOS 2:05:44
70 Α40-49 Male 341 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ  1975   2:06:11
71 Α>60 Male 318 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ  1957 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:06:42
72 Α50-59 Male 394 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ  1962 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:07:34
73 Α17-29 Male 488 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ  1989   2:08:37
74 Α40-49 Male 239 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1975   2:08:42
75 Γ40-59 Female 4 DRAGANA CEJOVIC  1967   2:08:48
76 Α40-49 Male 199 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΚΛΙΠΦΕΛ  1971 ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΟΚΑΜΩΜΑΤΑ 2:08:55
77 Α>60 Male 176 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ  1956 ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΒΑΤΡ/ΠΩΝ 2:08:57
78 Α40-49 Male 501 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ  1974 SMART RUN 2:09:08
79 Α17-29 Male 272 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΣ  1991   2:09:10
80 Α30-39 Male 453 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΣ  1979 HΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ/SMARTRUN 2:09:14
81 Α50-59 Male 356 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ  1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS 2:09:17
82 Α30-39 Male 490 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ  1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:09:42
83 Α30-39 Male 132 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΙΝΟΣ  1981 AΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:09:59
84 ALL Male 547 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΙΜΩΤΑΣ -   2:10:53
85 Α17-29 Male 69 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ  1993   2:10:55
86 Α30-39 Male 259 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΕΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΣ  1978 FGRT 2:10:55
87 Α30-39 Male 489 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ  1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:11:01
88 Α40-49 Male 500 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ  1976 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:11:08
89 Α17-29 Male 456 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΑΚΗΣ  1988 MAVRIDIS TRAINING 2:11:43
90 ALL Male 544 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΤΣΑΡΑ -   2:11:56
91 Α30-39 Male 148 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1980   2:12:36
92 Γ40-59 Female 482 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΡΖΗ  1970 ΣΔΥ-ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ , SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:12:39
93 Α40-49 Male 77 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ  1969 SKORDO TEAM 2:13:19
94 Α>60 Male 273 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ  1956   2:13:23
95 Α30-39 Male 400 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ  1984 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2:13:51
96 ALL Male 546 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΕΡΓΑΣ -   2:14:05
97 Α40-49 Male 234 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΤΕΝΗΣ  1977   2:14:27
98 Α17-29 Male 61 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΒΕΡΓΗΣ  1988   2:14:46
99 Α30-39 Male 280 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ  1981 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 2:15:11
100 Α40-49 Male 55 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  1977   2:15:24
101 Α30-39 Male 275 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ  1980 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2:15:34
102 Α40-49 Male 462 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ  1972 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:16:04
103 Γ17-39 Female 116 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΗΜΟΥ  1995 - 2:16:20
104 Α40-49 Male 29 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ  1974 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2:16:29
105 Α40-49 Male 383 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ  1973 IBM CLUB 2:16:36
106 Α50-59 Male 128 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ  1960 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:17:27
107 Α40-49 Male 512 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ  1977   2:17:36
108 ALL Male 550 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ -   2:18:03
109 Γ40-59 Female 362 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ  1973 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 2:18:07
110 Α40-49 Male 103 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ  1974   2:18:14
111 Α40-49 Male 137 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΣ  1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:18:25
112 Α17-29 Male 178 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ  1995   2:18:28
113 Α50-59 Male 404 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΣ  1964 MYATHLETE 2:19:15
114 Γ40-59 Female 126 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ  1977 ADIDAS/SNAILS TEAM 2:19:25
115 Α50-59 Male 484 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΟΣ  1967 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 2:19:29
116 Α30-39 Male 393 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1983   2:20:33
117 Α30-39 Male 139 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ  1983   2:20:33
118 Α30-39 Male 158 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ  1987 NS COACHING 2:20:34
119 Α50-59 Male 98 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ  1963 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:20:42
120 Α30-39 Male 56 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΤΑΡΔΗΣ  1978 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΑΠΣ 2:21:04
121 Α40-49 Male 240 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ  1973 IRUN MAGAZINE 2:21:43
122 Α30-39 Male 143 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ  1982   2:21:54
123 Α30-39 Male 39 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ  1984   2:22:03
124 Α30-39 Male 173 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ  1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:22:49
125 Α30-39 Male 260 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΣ  1979 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:22:49
126 Γ17-39 Female 535 ΜΑΡΙΓΩ ΧΟΡΜΟΒΙΤΗ  1979   2:22:58
127 Α50-59 Male 428 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ  1964 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2:23:30
128 Α40-49 Male 407 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ  1975 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:23:30
129 Α50-59 Male 135 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ  1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:24:02
130 Α30-39 Male 96 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ  1981 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:24:49
131 Α17-29 Male 417 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΟΛΑΣ  1999   2:25:47
132 Α50-59 Male 418 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΟΛΑΣ  1967   2:26:01
133 Α17-29 Male 409 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΗΤΤΑΣ  1994   2:26:42
134 Α>60 Male 5 SCHÖNFELDER FALK  1957   2:26:52
135 Α17-29 Male 286 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ  2001 KΡΟΚΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2:27:08
136 Α40-49 Male 255 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ  1968 KALAMATA CITY CYCLING CLUB-SDYM 2:27:13
137 Γ40-59 Female 432 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ  1977 KALAMATA CITY CYCLING CLUB-SDYM 2:27:13
138 Α30-39 Male 204 CHRISTOPHER ΚΟΚΚΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1979   2:27:20
139 Α30-39 Male 355 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ  1980   2:27:20
140 Α17-29 Male 154 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ  1988   2:27:51
141 Α40-49 Male 327 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ  1976 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2:27:53
142 Γ17-39 Female 24 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1982 Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2:28:22
143 Α30-39 Male 250 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1979 ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:28:35
144 Α17-29 Male 292 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ  1994   2:28:46
145 Γ40-59 Female 372 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ  1974 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:29:49
146 Α40-49 Male 354 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1977   2:29:53
147 Α17-29 Male 118 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1990 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 2:29:53
148 Α40-49 Male 287 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΑΠΑΣ  1975 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 2:30:16
149 Α40-49 Male 301 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ  1973 Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2:30:22
150 Α40-49 Male 401 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΖΗΣ  1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:30:23
151 Α30-39 Male 25 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1978 ΣΔΥΜ.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 2:30:37
152 Α50-59 Male 73 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ  1962 AΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:30:54
153 Γ40-59 Female 33 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ  1977   2:30:54
154 Α>60 Male 434 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ  1945 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:31:11
155 Α40-49 Male 433 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ  1977 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ - TOP CYCLES 2:31:11
156 ALL Male 548 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΙΑΡΟΣ -   2:31:26
157 Α17-29 Male 206 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΛΕΡΟΣ  1988   2:31:27
158 Γ40-59 Female 257 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΛΑΟΥΔΗ  1977 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ 2:31:59
159 Α40-49 Male 506 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  1969 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 2:32:20
160 Α30-39 Male 243 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS / OBLAKOVE PERTLE 2:32:59
161 Γ17-39 Female 499 ΑΔΕΛΙΝΑ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗ  1994   2:33:17
162 Α50-59 Male 68 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ GIORGOS ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ VOUDOYRIS  1964 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:33:19
163 Α30-39 Male 486 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΕΓΚΑΣ  1985   2:33:37
164 Α40-49 Male 274 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ  1975 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 2:33:48
165 Α30-39 Male 284 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΣ  1978   2:34:59
166 Α40-49 Male 230 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ  1969 ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΟΚΑΜΩΜΑΤΑ 2:35:13
167 Γ17-39 Female 225 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΤΙΟΥ  1992   2:35:14
168 Α40-49 Male 458 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ  1977   2:35:32
169 Α30-39 Male 483 ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΤΕΣΦΑΕ  1981 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:36:32
170 Α30-39 Male 375 ΕΡΙΟΝ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ  1982   2:36:32
171 Γ17-39 Female 2 ROXANE BAULUCK  1983   2:37:03
172 Α40-49 Male 113 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΚΑΛΛΗΣ  1969   2:37:23
173 Α30-39 Male 366 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ  1981 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2:37:24
174 Α40-49 Male 111 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ  1973   2:37:24
175 Α50-59 Male 167 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ  1967 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:37:52
176 Α30-39 Male 28 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ  1982   2:38:01
177 Α40-49 Male 319 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΩΚΟΣ  1970 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:38:24
178 Γ40-59 Female 99 ΜΑΓΔΑ ΓΡΑΜΟΖΗ  1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:38:41
179 Α30-39 Male 520 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΦΑΛΗΡΕΑΣ  1978   2:38:54
180 Γ17-39 Female 382 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ  1980   2:39:41
181 ALL Male 449 KΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ -   2:39:41
182 Α30-39 Male 76 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΜΗΤΣΟΣ  1982 SANDWICH 2:40:48
183 Α17-29 Male 262 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΗΣ  1993   2:40:55
184 Α50-59 Male 352 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΞΥΠΟΛΙΤΟΣ  1963 Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ 2:41:37
185 Α40-49 Male 189 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ  1968 EXTR 2:42:34
186 Γ40-59 Male 238 ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ - SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:42:47
187 Γ40-59 Female 525 ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΦΩΚΑ  1971 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 2:44:21
188 Α40-49 Male 353 AΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ  1974   2:44:28
189 Γ40-59 Female 454 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΥ  1977 SMART RUN/ ΣΔΥ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2:44:55
190 Γ17-39 Female 391 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ  1978   2:45:18
191 ALL Male 549 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗ -   2:46:55
192 Α50-59 Male 508 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΦΗΣ  1962 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 2:48:22
193 Γ17-39 Female 523 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΦΙΦΛΗ  1984 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2:48:22
194 Γ40-59 Female 469 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ  1972 VEGAN RUNNERS GREECE 2:48:41
195 Α30-39 Male 16 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ  1981   2:50:02
196 Α40-49 Male 529 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ  1976 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΙΕΡΑΣ ΠΟΛΕΩΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2:50:02
197 Α30-39 Male 265 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΝΤΟΣ  1983 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:50:39
198 Α>60 Male 368 ΚΟΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ  1950 ΑΝΕΚΣΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 2:51:58
199 Α50-59 Male 87 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:52:00
200 Α>60 Male 57 ΔΗΜOΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΕΚΙΛΗΣ  1956 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 2:52:18
201 Α50-59 Male 282 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ  1958   2:54:05
202 Α40-49 Male 323 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ  1969   2:54:28
203 Α30-39 Male 442 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ  1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:54:48
204 Α50-59 Male 539 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1964 Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ. 2:55:13
205 Α50-59 Male 478 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ  1966   2:56:05
206 ALL Male 552 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΦΩΚΑ -   2:56:35
207 ALL Male 551 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ -   2:56:36
208 Γ40-59 Female 513 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ  1966   3:03:20
209 Α17-29 Male 152 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ  1994 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:08:34
210 Α17-29 Male 390 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ  1991 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:08:35
211 Α40-49 Male 247 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΛΑΚΗΣ  1973 WING CHUN ERMIS PERAMATOS 3:11:06
212 Γ17-39 Female 367 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ  1979 - 3:11:55
213 Α30-39 Male 376 ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ  1985   3:13:25
214 Α50-59 Male 481 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1958 ΑΠΟΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:13:30
215 Γ40-59 Female 244 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΤΖΟΥΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ  1968 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM- ΣΔΥΕ 3:15:31
216 Α30-39 Male 153 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΜΑΛΟΣ  1981 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 3:24:30
217 Γ>60 Female 193 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ  1956 ΣΔΥΜ 3:24:30

 

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 5ΚΜ
Α/Α Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 5km
1 Male 624 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1986 Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0:24:05
2 Male 707 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0:25:50
3 Male 767 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟ ΠΙΡΙΟΥ -   0:25:52
4 Male 685 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ  2003 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:26:15
5 Male 712 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ  1990 ADIDAS 0:26:43
6 Male 755 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  2002 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 0:26:44
7 Male 616 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΒ  2001   0:28:02
8 Male 777 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΣΙΝΗΣ -   0:29:05
9 Female 759 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΖΗΡΑΚΗ  1986 ARKALOS TRT 0:29:23
10 Male 651 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  1978   0:30:21
11 Female 756 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  2002 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 0:31:48
12 Male 766 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:32:16
13 Female 653 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΡΓΑΚΟΥ  1977 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:35:05
14 Male 741 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑΣ  1964 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:35:22
15 Male 743 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ  1973 ΣΔΥΜ 0:36:45
16 Male 740 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1985   0:37:12
17 Male 758 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  1976 ΣΔΥΜ 0:37:34
18 Female 675 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1985 ΕΚ ΠΑΡΑΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:37:42
19 Male 705 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΜΑΣ  1987 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:37:44
20 Male 699 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ  1981 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:37:49
21 Female 702 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΟΥΤΕΡΑΚΟΥ  2002 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:38:20
22 Male 710 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  1972 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT - ΣΔΥΜ 0:38:31
23 Female 681 ΜΑΙΡΛΙΝΑ ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗ  1984 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHNES 0:39:05
24 Male 648 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΣ  1964 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:39:32
25 Male 697 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ  1966 ΣΔΥΜ 0:39:34
26 Male 778 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΣ -   0:39:53
27 Male 643 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ  1995   0:39:54
28 Male 663 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΛΙΤΣΗΣ  2000 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:17
29 Male 770 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΚΑΪΤΣΗΣ -   0:40:22
30 Male 732 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΕΑΣ  1965 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:40:36
31 Male 686 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ  1963 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:41:25
32 Male 728 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΩΠΟΤΑΣ  1977 ΕΚ ΠΑΡΑΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:41:35
33 Female 729 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΑΝΙΔΑ  1986 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:42:23
34 Male 690 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΓΟΝΑΣ  1954 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:42:39
35 Male 714 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ  1991   0:43:09
36 Male 656 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΚΗΣ  1991 ΕΚ ΠΑΡΑΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:43:24
37 Male 763 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΛΑΣ -   0:43:33
38 Female 603 AKI TSUZICHATZIDAKI  1964 --- 0:44:11
39 Male 760 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ  1957 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:44:11
40 Male 773 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ -   0:44:43
41 Male 772 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ -   0:44:45
42 Male 752 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΣΑΝΤΑΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ  1985   0:45:09
43 Male 654 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ  1965   0:45:18
44 Male 776 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:45:33
45 Female 605 ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ  1971   0:45:35
46 Male 769 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ -   0:46:10
47 Male 634 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ  1955 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:46:31
48 Male 701 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΕΡΑΚΟΣ  1975 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 0:46:55
49 Female 672 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1963 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:47:06
50 Male 771 JAMES GRACEY -   0:47:07
51 Male 775 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΗΣ -   0:47:09
52 Female 736 ΡΑΝΙΑ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1962 APOLLON DYTIKHS ATTIKHS 0:48:32
53 Male 765 ΧΡΥΣΗ ΔΗΜΑ -   0:49:15
54 Male 715 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ  1967 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:49:25
55 Male 747 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ  1976 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:49:34
56 Male 632 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ  1981 SDYM 0:49:45
57 Male 764 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΔΗΜΑ -   0:50:00
58 Female 670 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΥΛΙΝΤΗΡΕΑ  1985   0:50:01
59 Male 748 ΖΩΗΣ ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ  1957 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:51:28
60 Male 725 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΚΗΣ  1962 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:51:29
61 Male 774 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ -   0:52:38
62 Female 717 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ  1974   0:58:13
63 Female 646 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ  1975   0:58:13
64 Female 641 MENIA ΖΕΥΚΙΛΗ  1964 MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU 0:58:16
65 Female 733 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΣΚΟΡΔΗ  1962 2O ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 0:58:41
66 Female 623 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΟΥ  1961   1:00:18
67 Female 617 ΕΛΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΣΙΛΑΚΗ  1972   1:00:20
68 Male 768 ΕΥΗ ΜΑΚΡΑΝΗ -   1:02:47
69 Female 601 MARTHA GRACEY  1946   1:02:49
70 Female 657 ΕΦΗ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗ  1967 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 1:04:36
71 Female 626 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ  1976 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 1:04:37
72 Female 635 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗ  1962   1:28:41
73 Female 607 ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1965 ΣΔΥΕ 1:41:43
74 Female 724 ΕΥΑ ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ  1970   2:27:55